LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
325 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
326 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
327 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
328 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
329 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
330 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
331 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
332 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
333 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
334 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
335 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
336 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
337 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
338 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
339 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
340 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
341 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
342 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
343 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
344 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
345 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
346 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
347 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
348 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
349 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
350 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
351 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
352 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
353 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
354 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
355 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
356 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
357 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
358 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
359 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
360 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
361 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
362 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
363 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
364 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
365 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
366 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
367 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
368 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
369 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
370 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
371 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
372 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
373 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
374 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
375 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
376 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
377 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
378 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
379 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
380 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
381 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
382 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
383 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
384 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
385 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
386 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
387 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
388 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
389 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
390 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
391 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
392 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
393 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
394 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
395 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
396 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
397 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
398 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
399 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
400 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
401 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
402 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
403 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
404 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
405 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
406 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
407 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
408 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
409 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
410 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
411 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
412 | Marek | Geisler | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | A | |||
413 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
414 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
415 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
416 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
417 | Mirosław | Kubiak | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
418 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
419 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
420 | Dorota | Ołowecka | Wrocław | Wrocław | A | |||
421 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
422 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
423 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »