LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
225 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
226 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
227 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
228 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
229 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
230 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
231 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
232 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
233 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
234 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
235 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
236 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
237 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
238 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
239 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
240 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
241 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
242 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
243 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
244 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
245 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
246 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
247 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
248 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
249 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
250 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
251 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
252 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
253 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
254 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
255 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
256 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
257 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
258 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
259 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
260 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
261 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
262 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
263 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
264 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
265 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
266 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
267 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
268 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
269 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
270 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
271 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
272 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
273 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
274 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
275 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
276 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
277 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
278 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
279 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
280 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
281 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
282 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
283 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
284 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
285 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
286 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
287 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
288 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
289 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
290 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
291 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
292 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
293 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
294 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
295 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
296 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
297 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
298 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
299 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
300 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
301 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
302 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
303 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
304 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
305 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
306 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
307 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
308 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
309 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
310 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
311 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
312 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
313 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
314 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
315 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
316 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
317 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
318 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
319 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
320 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
321 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
322 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
323 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »