LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
125 | Krzysztof | Grzeszczak | 1994 | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
126 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
127 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
128 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
129 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
130 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
131 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
132 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
133 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
134 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
135 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
136 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
137 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
138 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
139 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
140 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
141 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
142 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
143 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
144 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
145 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
146 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
147 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
148 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
149 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
150 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
151 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
152 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
153 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
154 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
155 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
156 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
157 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
158 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
159 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
160 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
161 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
162 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
163 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
164 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
165 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
166 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
167 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
168 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
169 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
170 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
171 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
172 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
173 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
174 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
175 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
176 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
177 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
178 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
179 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
180 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
181 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
182 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
183 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
184 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
185 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
186 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
187 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
188 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
189 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
190 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
191 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
192 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
193 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
194 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
195 | Monika | Gmerek | 1993 | Naoachanie | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
196 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
197 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
198 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
199 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
200 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
201 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
202 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
203 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
204 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
205 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
206 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
207 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
208 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
209 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
210 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
211 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
212 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
213 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
214 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
215 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
216 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
217 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
218 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
219 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
220 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
221 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
222 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
223 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »