LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
825 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
826 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
827 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
828 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
829 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
830 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
831 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
832 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
833 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
834 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
835 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
836 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
837 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
838 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
839 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
840 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
841 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
842 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
843 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
844 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
845 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
846 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
847 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
848 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
849 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
850 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
851 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
852 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
853 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
854 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
855 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
856 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
857 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
858 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
859 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
860 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
861 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
862 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
863 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
864 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
865 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
866 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
867 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
868 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
869 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
870 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
871 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
872 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
873 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
874 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
875 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
876 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
877 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
878 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
879 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
880 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
881 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
882 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
883 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
884 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
885 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
886 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
887 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
888 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
889 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
890 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
891 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
892 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
893 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
894 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
895 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
896 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
897 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
898 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
899 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
900 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
901 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
902 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
903 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
904 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
905 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
906 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
907 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
908 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
909 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
910 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
911 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
912 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
913 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
914 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
915 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
916 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
917 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
918 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
919 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
920 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
921 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
922 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
923 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »