LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
625 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
626 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
627 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
628 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
629 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
630 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
631 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
632 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
633 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
634 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
635 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
636 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
637 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
638 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
639 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
640 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
641 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
642 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
643 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
644 | Sebastian | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Grodziski klub biegacza | A | |||
645 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
646 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
647 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
648 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
649 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
650 | Monika | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
651 | Dorota | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
652 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
653 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
654 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
655 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
656 | Marek | Jasiński | 2007 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
657 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
658 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
659 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
660 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
661 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
662 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
663 | Dominika | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
664 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
665 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
666 | Jarosław | Ciastowski | 1959 | Poznań | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 10km | A | |
667 | Tomasz | Lipski | 1982 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Saint-Gobain Squad | bieg 5km | A | |
668 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
669 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
670 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
671 | Bartłomiej | Bańka | 1994 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 10km | A | ||
672 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
673 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
674 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
675 | Natalia | Domagała | 1996 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
676 | Magdalena | Garstka | 1980 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
677 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
678 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
679 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
680 | Łukasz | Zboralski | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
681 | Józef | Bednarski | Poznań | Night Runners | A | |||
682 | Zbyszek | Markulak | 1973 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
683 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
684 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
685 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
686 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
687 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
688 | Magdalena | Przewoźniak | 1976 | Luboń | kobietybiegaja.pl | bieg 5km | A | |
689 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
690 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
691 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
692 | Patryk | Ławniczak | 1995 | Poznań | Sparta Strzeszyn | bieg 10km | A | |
693 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
694 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
695 | Dariusz | Kopaniarz | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
696 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
697 | Urszula | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
699 | Krzysztof | jena | 1956 | Pniewy | team postep pniewy | bieg 5km | A | |
700 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
701 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
702 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
703 | Karolina | Karaśkiewicz-Majchrzak | 1972 | Koziegłowy | Goslinskie powsinogi | bieg 5km | A | |
704 | Ryszard | Baczyński | Damaslawek | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
705 | Teresa | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
706 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
707 | Mateusz | Szymczak | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | A | |||
708 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
709 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
710 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
711 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
712 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
713 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
714 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
715 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
716 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
717 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
718 | Stefan | Kuchta | Kłecko | Edukacja Lubasz | A | |||
719 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
720 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
721 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | 1957 | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | |
722 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
723 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »