LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
824 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
825 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
826 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
827 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
828 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
829 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
830 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
831 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
832 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
833 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
834 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
835 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
836 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
837 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
838 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
839 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
840 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
841 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
842 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
843 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
844 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
845 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
846 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
847 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
848 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
849 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
850 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
851 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
852 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
853 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
854 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
855 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
856 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
857 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
858 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
859 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
860 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
861 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
862 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
863 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
864 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
865 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
866 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
867 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
868 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
869 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
870 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
871 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
872 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
873 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
874 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
875 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
876 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
877 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
878 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
879 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
880 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
881 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
882 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
883 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
884 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
885 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
886 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
887 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
888 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
889 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
890 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
891 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
892 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
893 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
894 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
895 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
896 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
897 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
898 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
899 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
900 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
901 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
902 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
903 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
904 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
905 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
906 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
907 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
908 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
909 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
910 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
911 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
912 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
913 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
914 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
915 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
916 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
917 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
918 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
919 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
920 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
921 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
922 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
923 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »