524 |
Artur |
Miczyński |
1999 |
Witkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
525 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
526 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
527 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
528 |
Patrycja |
Patzer |
1999 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
529 |
Elżbieta |
Wątor |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
530 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
|
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
531 |
Monika |
Domagalska |
1984 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
532 |
Wojtek |
Drapiński |
2007 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
533 |
Joanna |
Boguszewska |
1980 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
534 |
Samira |
Klimek |
1983 |
Lusówko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
535 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
536 |
Sławek |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
537 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
538 |
Karolina |
Hamrol |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
539 |
Małgorzata |
Wolińska |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
540 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
541 |
Joanna |
Mełnicka |
1972 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
542 |
Kamila |
Filipiak |
1998 |
Turek |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
543 |
Patrycja |
Kruczyńska |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
544 |
Anna |
Stencel |
1977 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
545 |
Igor |
Wojtkowiak |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
546 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1977 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
547 |
Anna |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
Kasztaniaki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
548 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
549 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
550 |
Sławomir |
Wartacz |
1980 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
551 |
Dawid |
Walda |
1997 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
552 |
Mariusz |
Mamet |
1972 |
62-020 |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
553 |
Klaudia |
Muszyńska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
554 |
MATEUSZ |
WOŹNIAK |
2006 |
BARANOWO |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
555 |
Aleksandra |
Bielecka |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
556 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
557 |
Łukasz |
Pakulski |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
558 |
Piotr |
Fórmanek |
1997 |
Poznań |
7Pro Siódmiak Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
559 |
Marta |
Kędziora |
1984 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
560 |
Karolina |
Staśkowiak |
1986 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
561 |
Anna |
Marszałek- Kowalska |
1968 |
Sławno |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
562 |
Michał |
Kuśnierz |
1983 |
Piła |
BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
563 |
Violetta |
Królik |
1982 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
564 |
Bartosz |
Drozd |
1995 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
565 |
Jolanta |
Cholewka |
1956 |
Kostrzyn |
Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
566 |
Anna |
Gawęcka |
1985 |
Poznań |
Bukowski Klub Biegowy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
567 |
Marcin |
Jakubiak |
1985 |
Trzemeszno |
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Polskich Olimpijczyków w Trzemesznie |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
568 |
Elżbieta |
Lesicka |
1984 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Osoba Prywatna |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
569 |
Anna |
Labzova |
2003 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
570 |
Aldona |
Jenerowicz |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
571 |
Marcin |
Kolasiński |
1997 |
Owińska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
572 |
Ewa |
Bąkowska-Nowak |
1982 |
Kórnik |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
573 |
Norbert |
Jędrzejczak |
1996 |
Buk |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
574 |
Monika |
Paszke |
1994 |
Poznan |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
575 |
Magdalena |
Wilkowska |
1978 |
Złotniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
576 |
Karolina |
Buzinska |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
577 |
Sandra |
Brakowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
578 |
Jacek |
Małolepszy |
|
Konin |
|
|
A |
|
579 |
Anna |
Sternal |
|
Grodzisk Wielkopolski |
|
|
A |
|
580 |
Przemyslaw |
Grzywaczyk |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
581 |
Paulina |
Skawińska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
582 |
Anna |
Nosek |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
583 |
Marta |
Draber |
|
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
|
A |
|
584 |
Robert |
Kownacki |
|
Twardogóra |
|
|
B |
|
585 |
Joanna |
Kowalska |
|
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
|
586 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
587 |
Tadeusz |
Berger |
|
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
|
A |
|
588 |
Jacek |
Melon |
|
Jastrowie |
Run Goku Team |
|
A |
|
589 |
Przemysław |
Jędrych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
590 |
Natalia |
Lisewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
591 |
Lidia |
Serówka |
|
Piła |
|
|
B |
|
592 |
Natalia |
Adamkowska |
|
Szczecin |
|
|
B |
|
593 |
Piotr |
Grzybowski |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
594 |
Martyna |
Słomka |
|
Kiekrz |
Owoc Biega |
|
A |
|
595 |
Michał |
Osóbka |
|
Strzelce Opolskie |
|
|
A |
|
596 |
Dominik |
Rogalski |
|
Bąbliniec |
|
|
B |
|
597 |
Paweł |
Małecki |
|
Gniezno |
Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno |
|
A |
|
598 |
Paweł |
Rutkowski |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
599 |
Iryna |
Struhova |
|
Poznan |
|
|
A |
|
600 |
Kamil |
Pazik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
601 |
Maciej |
Walczuk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
602 |
Karol |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Luboń |
|
A |
|
603 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
|
Wągrowiec |
|
|
A |
|
604 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
|
Mosina |
|
|
A |
|
605 |
Agnieszka |
Skrzypczyńska |
|
Zielona Góra |
|
|
B |
|
606 |
Małgorzata |
Jędrzejak |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
607 |
Monika |
Dziembowska |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
608 |
Daria |
Łukasiewicz |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
609 |
Tomasz |
Wimmer |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
610 |
Karolina |
Flegel-Fetter |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
611 |
Kamil |
Sobkowiak |
|
Chodzież |
|
|
A |
|
612 |
Oliwia |
Dziankowska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
613 |
KAROLINA |
KURZYK |
|
LUBOŃ |
|
|
A |
|
614 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
615 |
Joanna |
Antoszek |
2005 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
616 |
Monika |
Pieczyńska |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
617 |
Jola |
Henka |
1963 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
618 |
Justyna |
Kuras |
1992 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
619 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
1987 |
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
620 |
Ola |
Marciniak |
1995 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
621 |
Izabela |
Okrzesik-Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
622 |
Monika |
Gmerek |
1993 |
Naoachanie |
AECOM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
623 |
Katarzyna |
Styskal |
1974 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|