724 |
Renata |
Michalak |
1978 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
725 |
Małgorzata |
Muszyńska |
1967 |
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
726 |
Błażej |
Budny |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
727 |
Karol |
Wyrwa |
1994 |
Kielczewo |
Biała Kenia |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
728 |
Mirosław |
Kubiak |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
729 |
Joanna |
Skowrońska |
198719871987 |
Dopiewiec |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
730 |
Jakub |
Stawowy |
1989 |
Krotoszyn |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
731 |
Dorota |
Ołowecka |
|
Wrocław |
Wrocław |
|
A |
|
732 |
Patrycja |
Kruczyńska |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
733 |
Paulina |
Porowska |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
734 |
Elżbieta |
Wątor |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
735 |
Patryk |
Wawrzyniak |
|
żerków |
|
|
A |
|
736 |
Anna |
Antoszek |
1978 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
737 |
Andrzej |
Zwierzchowski |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
738 |
Zuzanna |
Buchwald |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
739 |
Karolina |
Hamrol |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
740 |
Daniel |
Waliszewski |
1976 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
741 |
Ewelina |
Łukasiewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
742 |
Magdalena |
Żołdak |
1976 |
Poznań |
adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
743 |
Remigiusz |
Kujawiński |
1991 |
Poznań |
SIGMEN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
744 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1977 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
745 |
Antoni |
Józefowski |
2006 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
746 |
Wojtek |
Drapiński |
2007 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
747 |
Natalia |
Nowak |
1993 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
748 |
Paula |
Niwińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
749 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
750 |
MARIUSZ |
RUDZEWICZ |
|
Świnoujście |
|
|
A |
|
751 |
Joanna |
Mełnicka |
1972 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
752 |
Marcin |
Krawczyk |
1980 |
Zielona Gora |
Auctane |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
753 |
Marta |
Draber |
1991 |
Poznań |
Biegacze Celebryci |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
754 |
Anna |
Balcerzak |
1976 |
Warszawa |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
755 |
Marek |
Geisler |
|
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
|
A |
|
756 |
Karol |
Dobrasiewicz |
1998 |
Mielno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
757 |
Dawid |
Zdanowski |
1991 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
758 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
759 |
Renata |
Augustyn |
|
Kaźmierz |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
|
A |
|
760 |
Bogumił |
Kostka |
1980 |
Krotoszyn |
KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
761 |
Tomasz |
Wimmer |
1997 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
762 |
Sebastian |
Ćmil |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
763 |
Mariusz |
Łoboda |
1953 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
764 |
Jacek |
Kaźmierczak |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
765 |
Mariusz |
Brotkiewicz |
1973 |
Poznań |
SKS |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
766 |
Paulina |
Fabiszewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
767 |
Claudio |
Muñoz |
1978 |
Komorniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
768 |
Magdalena |
Ostrowska |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
769 |
Dominika |
Kudlińska |
1979 |
Wysogotowo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
770 |
Anna |
Niespodziana |
|
Rogoźno |
Rogoziński Klub Biegacza |
|
A |
|
771 |
Natalia |
Losiak |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
772 |
Aleksandra |
Lorent-Kowalik |
1982 |
Tulce |
Fajne Foczki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
773 |
Michał |
Kuśmirek |
|
Kamionki |
|
|
A |
|
774 |
Monika |
Szcześniak |
1994 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
775 |
Marcin |
Jezierski |
1986 |
Welna |
RPB |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
776 |
Damian |
Kwieciszewski |
1994 |
Poznań |
AECOM |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
777 |
Agata |
Jakubowska |
1997 |
Inowrocław |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
778 |
Weronika |
Haufa-Dworzyńska |
|
Miały |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
779 |
Iwona |
Marciniak |
1977 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
780 |
Małgorzata |
Markowska |
1975 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
781 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
782 |
Natalia |
Rajewska |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
783 |
Kamil |
Andrzejczak |
1989 |
Poznan |
UKS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
784 |
Paweł |
Flank |
|
Siechnice |
Władek Team |
|
A |
|
785 |
Joanna |
Miężał-Basińska |
1982 |
Poznań |
HOMAG Run Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
786 |
Szymon |
Szcześniak |
1990 |
Suchy Las |
SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
787 |
Iwa |
Mruk |
1987 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
788 |
EDYTA |
NOWACZYNSKA |
1982 |
KARLOWICE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
789 |
Łukasz |
Olszak |
1982 |
Śrem |
Joteł Instalacje |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
790 |
Magdalena |
Łuczak |
1971 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
791 |
Krzysztof |
Orczykowski |
2002 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
792 |
Tomasz |
Stachowiak |
1978 |
Konarzewo |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
793 |
Monika |
Szał |
|
Pobiedziska |
Walka Kostrzyn |
|
A |
|
794 |
Bartek |
Lewandowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
795 |
Katarzyna |
Zawiślak |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
796 |
Sebastian |
Torchala |
1977 |
Kobylnica |
Mistrzowski Trening |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
797 |
Daniel |
Staszewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
798 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
1966 |
Kiekrz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
799 |
Sławomir |
Kóska |
1978 |
Czempiń |
ChampionMan Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
800 |
Lesicka |
Elżbieta |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELK |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
801 |
Ewelina |
Kita |
1986 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
802 |
Robert |
Kowalak |
1984 |
Kostrzyn |
Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
803 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
804 |
Zuzanna |
Różalska |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
805 |
Mateusz |
Werbliński |
1993 |
Plewiska |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
806 |
SYLWIA |
WOJTKOWIAK |
|
Śrem |
Strefa Walki Śremski Sport |
|
A |
|
807 |
Mirosław |
Glapiak |
1985 |
Siekierki Wielkie |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
808 |
adrian |
libera |
1983 |
poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
809 |
Asia |
Kołodziejczak |
|
Sochaczew |
|
|
A |
|
810 |
Milena |
Dembik |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
811 |
Agnieszka |
Małecka |
|
Gadki |
|
|
A |
|
812 |
Elwira |
Remlein |
19871987 |
Nekla |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
813 |
Anna |
Dworzańska-Gul |
1984 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
814 |
Ewa |
Knaflewska |
1983 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
815 |
Patryk |
Jaśkowski |
|
Kościan |
|
|
A |
|
816 |
OLA |
ZIEMNIEWSKA |
2006 |
Kaźmierz |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
817 |
Sławomir |
Urbaniak |
|
Ślesin |
BRAK |
|
A |
|
818 |
Violetta |
Królik |
1982 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
819 |
Monika |
Dziembowska |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
820 |
Małgorzata |
Skowrońska |
198919891989 |
Dopiewiec |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
821 |
Michał |
Paluczek |
1976 |
Grzebienisko |
Fitness Buk |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
822 |
Tadeusz |
Berger |
|
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
|
A |
|
823 |
Krzysztof |
Grzesiak |
1994 |
Poznań |
S.P.O.K.O. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|