LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
25 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
26 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
27 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
28 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
29 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
30 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
31 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
32 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
33 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
34 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
35 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
36 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
37 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
38 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
39 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
40 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
41 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
42 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
43 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
44 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
45 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
46 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
47 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
48 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
49 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
50 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
51 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
52 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
53 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
54 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
55 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
56 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
57 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
58 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
59 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
60 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
61 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
62 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
63 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
64 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
65 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
66 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
67 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
68 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
69 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
70 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
71 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
72 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
73 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
74 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
75 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
76 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
77 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
78 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
79 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
80 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
81 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
82 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
83 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
84 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
85 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
86 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
87 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
88 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
89 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
90 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
91 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
92 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
93 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
94 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
95 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
96 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
97 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
98 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
99 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
100 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
101 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
102 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
103 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
104 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
105 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
106 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
107 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
108 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
109 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
110 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
111 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
112 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
113 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
114 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
115 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
116 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
117 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
118 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
119 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
120 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
121 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
122 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
123 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »