LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
1125 | MICHAŁ | OGONOWSKI | Wrocław | MRC | A | |||
1126 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
1127 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
1128 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
1129 | Agnieszk | Kijak | Robakowo | Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com | A | |||
1130 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
1131 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
1132 | Sławek | Pawlak | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
1133 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
1134 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
1135 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
1136 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
1137 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
1138 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
1139 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
1140 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
1141 | Dorota | Ołowecka | Wrocław | Wrocław | A | |||
1142 | Mateusz | Brzykcy | Poznań | FC Wągrowiec (Żnin) | A | |||
1143 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
1144 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
1145 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
1146 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
1147 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
1148 | Łukasz | Mojsiejczuk | Poznań | 31. BLT | A | |||
1149 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
1150 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
1151 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
1152 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
1153 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
1154 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
1155 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
1156 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
1157 | Anna | Niespodziana | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | A | |||
1158 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
1159 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
1160 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
1161 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
1162 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
1163 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
1164 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
1165 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
1166 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
1167 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
1168 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
1169 | Arleta | Kruszka | Poznań | MARSZ po zdrowie | A | |||
1170 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12