LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
724 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
725 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
726 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
727 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
728 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
729 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
730 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
731 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
732 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
733 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
734 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
735 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
736 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
737 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
738 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
739 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
740 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
741 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
742 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
743 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
744 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
745 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
746 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
747 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
748 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
749 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
750 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
751 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
752 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
753 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
754 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
755 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
756 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
757 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
758 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
759 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
760 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
761 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
762 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
763 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
764 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
765 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
766 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
767 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
768 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
769 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
770 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
771 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
772 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
773 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
774 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
775 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
776 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
777 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
778 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
779 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
780 | Mikołaj | Łukanowski | 1983 | Poznań | Imperial | bieg 5km | A | |
781 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
782 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
783 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
784 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
785 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
786 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
787 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
788 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
789 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
790 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
791 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
792 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
793 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
794 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
795 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
796 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
797 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
798 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
799 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
800 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
801 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
802 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
803 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
804 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
805 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
806 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
807 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
808 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
809 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
810 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
811 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
812 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
813 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
814 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
815 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
816 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
817 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
818 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
819 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
820 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
821 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
822 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
823 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »