LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
525 | Dorota | Mizera | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
526 | Damian | Kluczyk | Gniezno | KB Czarne Wilki | A | |||
527 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
528 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
529 | Marek | Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
530 | Milena | Zielińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
531 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
532 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
533 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
534 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
535 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
536 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
537 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
538 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
539 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
540 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
541 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
542 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
543 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
544 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
545 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
546 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
547 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
548 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
549 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
550 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
551 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
552 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
553 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
554 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
555 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
556 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
557 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
558 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
559 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
560 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
561 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
562 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
563 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
564 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
565 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
566 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
567 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
568 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
569 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
570 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
571 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
572 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
573 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
574 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
575 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
576 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
577 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
578 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
579 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
580 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
581 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
582 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
583 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
584 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
585 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
586 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
587 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
588 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
589 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
590 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
591 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
592 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
593 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
594 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
595 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
596 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
597 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
598 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
599 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
600 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
601 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
602 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
603 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
604 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
605 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
606 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
607 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
608 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
609 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
610 | Hubert | Zdunek | 1993 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
611 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
612 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
613 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
614 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
615 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
616 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
617 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
618 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
619 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
620 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
621 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
622 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
623 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »