LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
325 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
326 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
327 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
328 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
329 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
330 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
331 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
332 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
333 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
334 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
335 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
336 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
337 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
338 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
339 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
340 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
341 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
342 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
343 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
344 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
345 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
346 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
347 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
348 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
349 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
350 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
351 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
352 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
353 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
354 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
355 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
356 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
357 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
358 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
359 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
360 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
361 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
362 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
363 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
364 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
365 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
366 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
367 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
368 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
369 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
370 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
371 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
372 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
373 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
374 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
375 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
376 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
377 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
378 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
379 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
380 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
381 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
382 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
383 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
384 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
385 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
386 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
387 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
388 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
389 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
390 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
391 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
392 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
393 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
394 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
395 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
396 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
397 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
398 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
399 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
400 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
401 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
402 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
403 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
404 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
405 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
406 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
407 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
408 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
409 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
410 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
411 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
412 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
413 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
414 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
415 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
416 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
417 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
418 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
419 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
420 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
421 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
422 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
423 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »