824 |
Monika |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
825 |
Tomasz |
Nowak |
1981 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
826 |
Maciej |
Rudawski |
|
Trzciel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
827 |
Iza |
Brzezińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
828 |
Marzena |
Sobczak |
1980 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
829 |
Jarosław |
Ciastowski |
|
Poznań |
Ciacha i Czapy |
|
A |
|
830 |
Krzysztof |
Bruss |
1971 |
Zalasewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
831 |
Jan |
Janasik |
1996 |
Środa Wlkp. |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
832 |
Daria |
Konarczyk |
|
Rokietnica |
|
|
A |
|
833 |
Jolanta |
Marsula |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
834 |
Anna |
Jurecka |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
835 |
Przemysław |
Dembski |
|
Kórnik |
|
|
A |
|
836 |
Bogumiła |
Andrzejak |
1969 |
Suchy Las |
ruukki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
837 |
Artur |
Jasiczak |
1990 |
Dopiewo |
Mosina |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
838 |
Marika |
Baczyńska |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
839 |
Hanna |
Dudzic |
1970 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
840 |
Ewa |
Burzyńska |
1968 |
Poznan |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
841 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
842 |
Marta |
Marciniak |
1983 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
843 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
844 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
845 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
846 |
Aneta |
Grzybowska |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
847 |
Bartosz |
Glumiński |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
848 |
Szymon |
Olszewski |
1986 |
Złotniki |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
849 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
850 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
851 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
852 |
Klaudia |
Muszyńska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
853 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
854 |
Aleksandra |
Bórkowska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
855 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
856 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
857 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
858 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
859 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
860 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
861 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
862 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
863 |
Sebastian |
Urbaniak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
864 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
865 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
866 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
867 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
868 |
MAŁGORZATA |
BARAŃSKA |
197519751975 |
POZNAŃ |
BRAK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
869 |
Milena |
Bąkowska-Grześkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
870 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
871 |
Przemysław |
Nowacki |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
872 |
Katarzyna |
Wójcicka |
1988 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
873 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
874 |
Maciej |
Andrzejczak |
1963 |
Szczecin |
Amator |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
875 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
876 |
Monika |
Kaźmierczak-Pućka |
|
Gniezno |
|
|
A |
|
877 |
Aleksandra |
Rosiak |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
878 |
Mikołaj |
Bórkowski |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
879 |
Agnieszka |
Szustak - Łuczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
880 |
Magdalena |
Szerszeńska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
881 |
Krystian |
Zych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
882 |
Piotr |
Gruszecki |
1986 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
883 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
|
A |
|
884 |
Alina |
Kisielińska |
1961 |
Leszno |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
885 |
Hubert |
Zdunek |
1993 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
886 |
Karina |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
887 |
Jacek |
Kowański |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
888 |
Tomasz |
Olejniczak |
|
Zielonka |
|
|
A |
|
889 |
patrycja |
Klonowska |
1983 |
potrzanowo |
Sport Team Skoki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
890 |
Piotr |
Kubiak |
1982 |
Jastrowie |
Precon Polska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
891 |
Kinga |
Karmelita |
1996 |
Baborówko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
892 |
Mariusz |
Michalski |
1984 |
Sady |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
893 |
Olga |
Kawa |
1981 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
894 |
Teresa |
Porysek |
1972 |
Sobota |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
895 |
Dawid |
Labicki |
|
Iława |
|
|
A |
|
896 |
Ryszard |
Matoga |
1972 |
Łowęcin |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
897 |
Anna |
Cegłowska |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
898 |
Dorota |
Teretyka |
|
Kamionki |
Banici Ultra |
|
A |
|
899 |
Karolina |
Płonka |
1983 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
900 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1977 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
901 |
Karolina |
Szczeszek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
902 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
|
|
A |
|
903 |
Małgorzata |
Górecka |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
904 |
Tomasz |
Grewling |
1983 |
Owczegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
905 |
Agnieszka |
Kaźmierczak |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
906 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
907 |
Andrzej |
Woźny |
1997 |
Kuślin |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
908 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
909 |
Sławomir |
Wichniarek |
|
Ostroróg |
|
|
A |
|
910 |
Katarzyna |
Markiewicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
911 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
912 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
913 |
Ewa |
Michalczuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
914 |
Wojtek |
Doberschutz |
2000 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
915 |
Grzegorz |
Jankowski |
1960 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
916 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
917 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
918 |
Elżbieta |
Tomaszyk |
1986 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
919 |
AGNIESZKA |
Borkowska |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
920 |
Krzysztof |
Królik |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
921 |
Iwona |
Maślanka |
|
Śmigel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
922 |
Agy |
Ocieczek |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
923 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|