LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
625 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
626 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
627 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
628 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
629 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
630 | Joanna | Gieniusz-Langer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
631 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
632 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
633 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
634 | Tomasz | Górecki | 1968 | CZAPURY | bieg 5km | A | ||
635 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
636 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
637 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
638 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
639 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
640 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
641 | Marek | Olkiewicz | 1957 | Poznań | Niezrzeszony | bieg 5km | A | |
642 | Marcin | Woźniak | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
643 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
644 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
645 | EWELINA | WALISZEWSKA | 1977 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 5km | A | |
646 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
647 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
648 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
649 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
650 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
651 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
652 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
653 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
654 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
655 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
656 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
657 | Michał | Bagiński | 1986 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
658 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
659 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
660 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
661 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
662 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
663 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
664 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
665 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
666 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
667 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
668 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
669 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
670 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
671 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
672 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
673 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
674 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
675 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
676 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
677 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
678 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
679 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
680 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
681 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
682 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
683 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
684 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
685 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
686 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
687 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
688 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
689 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
690 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
691 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
692 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
693 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
694 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
695 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
696 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
697 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
698 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
699 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
700 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
701 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
702 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
703 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
704 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
705 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
706 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
707 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
708 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
709 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
710 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
711 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
712 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
713 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
714 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
715 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
716 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
717 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
718 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
719 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
720 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
721 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
722 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
723 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »