LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
525 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
526 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
527 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
528 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
529 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
530 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
531 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
532 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
533 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
534 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
535 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
536 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
537 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
538 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
539 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
540 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
541 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
542 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
543 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
544 | Wojciech | Oczkoś | 1982 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
545 | Ella | Markulak | ŻaryCF | CFZ | A | |||
546 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
547 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
548 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
549 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
550 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
551 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
552 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
553 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
554 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
555 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
556 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
557 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
558 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
559 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
560 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
561 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
562 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
563 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
564 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
565 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
566 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
567 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
568 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
569 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
570 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
571 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
572 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
573 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
574 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
575 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
576 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
577 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
578 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
579 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
580 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
581 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
582 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
583 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
584 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
585 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
586 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
587 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
588 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
589 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
590 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
591 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
592 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
593 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
594 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
595 | Monika | Gmerek | 1993 | Naoachanie | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
596 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
597 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
598 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
599 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
600 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
601 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
602 | Mateusz | Szymczak | 1989 | Poznań | Pimp My Shoes | bieg 5km | A | |
603 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
604 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
605 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
606 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
607 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
608 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
609 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
610 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
611 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
612 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
613 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
614 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
615 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
616 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
617 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
618 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
619 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
620 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
621 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
622 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
623 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »