124 |
Przemysław |
Jędrych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
125 |
Weronika |
Rakowska |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
126 |
Ewa |
Bąkowska-Nowak |
1982 |
Kórnik |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
127 |
Katerina |
Kiiko |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
128 |
Maciej |
Walczuk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
129 |
Jola |
Henka |
1963 |
Poznań |
Neonówki Raszei |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
130 |
Patrick |
Miszczak |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
131 |
Paulina |
Skawińska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
132 |
JACEK |
CZUBRYT |
1974 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
133 |
Anna |
Gawęcka |
1985 |
Poznań |
Bukowski Klub Biegowy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
134 |
KAROLINA |
KURZYK |
|
LUBOŃ |
|
|
A |
|
135 |
Katarzyna |
Styskal |
1974 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
136 |
Marta |
Kędziora |
1984 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
137 |
Piotr |
Grzybowski |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
138 |
Katarzyna |
Hejnar-Glumińska |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
139 |
Norbert |
Jędrzejczak |
1996 |
Buk |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
140 |
Jacek |
Pewiński |
1961 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
141 |
Michał |
Kuśnierz |
1983 |
Piła |
BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
142 |
Barbara |
Mikołajczak |
1976 |
Poznań |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
143 |
Aleksandra |
Pilawa |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
144 |
Joanna |
Kowalska |
|
Komorniki |
|
|
A |
|
145 |
Krzysztof |
Mazur |
1992 |
Częstochowa |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
146 |
Elżbieta |
Lesicka |
1984 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Osoba Prywatna |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
147 |
Sławka |
Olejniczak |
1977 |
Poznań |
Ciastki.pz |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
148 |
Jerzy |
Majka |
1972 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
149 |
Paweł |
Małecki |
|
Gniezno |
Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno |
|
A |
|
150 |
Wiesław |
Wiącek |
1948 |
Skoki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
151 |
Sandra |
Brakowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
152 |
Natasza |
Bączkowska |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
153 |
Anna |
Kaja |
1979 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
154 |
Monika |
Kowalewska |
|
Iława |
|
|
A |
|
155 |
Joanna |
Dworczyńska-Matoga |
1972 |
Łowęcin |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
156 |
Daria |
Łukasiewicz |
2000 |
Koziegłowy |
Adidas Runners Poznań |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
157 |
Łukasz |
Kuśmirek |
|
Kamionki |
Banici Ultra |
|
A |
|
158 |
Patrycja |
Ziółkowska |
1995 |
Skórzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
159 |
Agnieszka |
Dybek |
1979 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
160 |
Tomasz |
Przybyłowicz |
|
Środa Wielkopolska |
|
|
A |
|
161 |
Gosia |
Posłuszna |
1978 |
Oborniki |
Walk & Run Team Oborniki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
162 |
Agata |
Majsner |
1984 |
Kamionki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
163 |
Radosław |
Paciorek |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
164 |
Agnieszka |
Tyczewska |
1989 |
Nowy Tomyśl |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
165 |
Klaudia |
Hernik |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
166 |
Bartek |
Michalski |
|
Wągrowiec |
|
|
A |
|
167 |
Jolanta |
Zawada |
1971 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
168 |
Sławomir |
PAWLAK |
1970 |
Poznań |
Biegam bo lubię |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
169 |
Jakub |
Jakubowski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
170 |
Daniel |
Polowczyk |
1983 |
Jaraczewo |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
171 |
Beata |
Poznaniak |
1976 |
Rokietnica |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
172 |
Magdalena |
Szerszeńska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
173 |
Joanna |
Budych |
1999 |
Murowana Goślina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
174 |
Zosia |
Oczkoś |
2007 |
Lusówko |
Rakieta Poznań |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
175 |
Bogumiła |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
ruukki |
|
A |
|
176 |
Małgorzata |
Marciniak |
1985 |
Czempiń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
177 |
Piotr |
Mikołajek |
2000 |
Świebodzin |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
178 |
Wojciech |
Prysiażny |
1981 |
Luboń |
KJ C&M |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
179 |
Kinga |
Baran |
1995 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
180 |
Anna |
Gawęcka |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
181 |
Beata |
Łuczak |
1981 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
182 |
Daria |
Kaniewska |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
183 |
Aleksandra |
Serafin |
1994 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
184 |
Klaudia |
Szymczak |
198419891984 |
Sady |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
185 |
Łukasz |
Rogacki |
1986 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
186 |
Joanna |
Śledziejowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
187 |
Monika |
Mantaj |
1979 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
188 |
Mikołaj |
Łukanowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
Imperial |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
189 |
Krzysztof |
Grabowski |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
190 |
Hanna |
Zakrzewska |
1956 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
191 |
Michał |
Egler |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
192 |
Tomasz |
Piela |
1990 |
Żabno |
Góroholicy |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
193 |
Arkadiusz |
Woźniak |
1995 |
Poznań |
KB SPOKO |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
194 |
Julia |
Kończyk |
|
Wierzyce |
|
|
A |
|
195 |
Wojciech |
Kubiak |
1966 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
196 |
Mateusz |
Napierała |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
197 |
Rafał |
Paczkowski |
1982 |
Poznań |
Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
198 |
Justyna |
Ostropolska |
1971 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
199 |
Jacek |
Krajnik |
1969 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
200 |
Danuta |
Grześkowiak |
|
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA |
|
A |
|
201 |
Klaudyna |
Jarosławska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
202 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
1978 |
Koziegłowy |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
203 |
Sebastian |
POWIŃSKI |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
204 |
Adrianna |
Głowacka |
1995 |
Luboń |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
205 |
Irina |
Wojnarowska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
206 |
Angelika |
Nawrot |
1992 |
Pobiedziska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
207 |
Marcin |
Makowski |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
208 |
Agata |
Surdyk |
|
Golęczewo |
|
|
A |
|
209 |
Luka |
LUKS |
1979 |
Chodzież |
CHTR |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
210 |
Joanna |
Orłowska |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
211 |
Agnieszka |
Węgielnik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
212 |
Tomasz |
Pigłowski |
1984 |
POZNAŃ |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
213 |
Jakub |
Zarzyński |
1992 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
214 |
Piotr |
Bielawski |
|
GRANOWO |
|
|
A |
|
215 |
Agnieszka |
Miczynska |
1977 |
Witkowo |
Witkowo Biega |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
216 |
Agnieszka |
Borowska |
|
Skórzewo |
Letri |
|
A |
|
217 |
Agata |
Chołocińska |
2000 |
Warzymice |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
218 |
Kamila |
Otto |
1982 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
219 |
Wanda |
Kuryś |
1983 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
220 |
Łukasz |
Wrzeszcz |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
221 |
Marcin |
Lehwark |
|
Koziegłowy |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
|
A |
|
222 |
Daria |
Kotyk |
1991 |
Dąbrówka |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
223 |
Agnieszka |
Piechocka |
1984 |
Oborniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|