LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
625 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
626 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
627 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
628 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
629 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
630 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
631 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
632 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
633 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
634 | Barbara | Zacharska | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | A | |||
635 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
636 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
637 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
638 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
639 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
640 | Jacek | Majchrzak | Puszczykowo | WSEiT Poznań | A | |||
641 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
642 | Zbyszek | Markulak | Żary | CFZ | A | |||
643 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
644 | Patrycjusz | Gramowski | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
645 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
646 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
647 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
648 | Monika | Mantaj | Oborniki | Czarownice | A | |||
649 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
650 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
651 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
652 | Olga | Staromłyńska | Poznań | Janusze Biegania | A | |||
653 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
654 | Zuzanna | Bielecka | Warszawa | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | A | |||
655 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
656 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | Poznań | A | ||||
657 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
658 | Maciej | Kozłowski | Leszno | A | ||||
659 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
660 | Ewelina | Domagała | Rokietnica | A | ||||
661 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
662 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
663 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
664 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
665 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
666 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
667 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
668 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
669 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
670 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
671 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
672 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
673 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
674 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
675 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
676 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
677 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
678 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
679 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
680 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
681 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
682 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
683 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
684 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
685 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
686 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
687 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
688 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
689 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
690 | Joanna | Mełnicka | 1972 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | nie dotyczy | bieg 5km | A | |
691 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
692 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
693 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
694 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
695 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
696 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
697 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
699 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
700 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
701 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
702 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
703 | MATEUSZ | WOŹNIAK | 2006 | BARANOWO | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
704 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
705 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
706 | Julka | Dziedzic | 1986 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | bieg 5km | A | |
707 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
708 | Przemysław | Zbytniewski | 1984 | Błażejewo | Magna Team | bieg 5km | A | |
709 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
710 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
711 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
712 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
713 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
714 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
715 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
716 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
717 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
718 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
719 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
720 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
721 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
722 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
723 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »