LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
325 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
326 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
327 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
328 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
329 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
330 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
331 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
332 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
333 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
334 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
335 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
336 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
337 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
338 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
339 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
340 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
341 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
342 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
343 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
344 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
345 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
346 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
347 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
348 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
349 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
350 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
351 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
352 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
353 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
354 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
355 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
356 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
357 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
358 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
359 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
360 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
361 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
362 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
363 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
364 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
365 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
366 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
367 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
368 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
369 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
370 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
371 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
372 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
373 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
374 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
375 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
376 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
377 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
378 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
379 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
380 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
381 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
382 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
383 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
384 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
385 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
386 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
387 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
388 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
389 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
390 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
391 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
392 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
393 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
394 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
395 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
396 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
397 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
398 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
399 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
400 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
401 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
402 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
403 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
404 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
405 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
406 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
407 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
408 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
409 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
410 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
411 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
412 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
413 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
414 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
415 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
416 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
417 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
418 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
419 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
420 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
421 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
422 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
423 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »