LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
225 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
226 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
227 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
228 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
229 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
230 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
231 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
232 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
233 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
234 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
235 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
236 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
237 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
238 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
239 | Katarzyna | Pasieka | 1984 | Poznań | RKL KUSY Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | |
240 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
241 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
242 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
243 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
244 | Anna | Kolasińska | 1983 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
245 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
246 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
247 | AGNIESZKA | Borkowska | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
248 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
249 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
250 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
251 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
252 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
253 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
254 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
255 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
256 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
257 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
258 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
259 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
260 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
261 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
262 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
263 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
264 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
265 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
266 | Anna | Gawęcka | 1985 | Poznań | Bukowski Klub Biegowy | bieg 5km | A | |
267 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
268 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
269 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
270 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
271 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
272 | Norbert | Jędrzejczak | 1996 | Buk | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 5km | A | |
273 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
274 | Michał | Kuśnierz | 1983 | Piła | BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) | bieg 5km | A | |
275 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
276 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
277 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
278 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
279 | Elżbieta | Lesicka | 1984 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Osoba Prywatna | bieg 5km | A | |
280 | Sławka | Olejniczak | 1977 | Poznań | Ciastki.pz | bieg 5km | A | |
281 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
282 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
283 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
284 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
285 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
286 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
287 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
288 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
289 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
290 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
291 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
292 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
293 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
294 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
295 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
296 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
297 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
298 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
299 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
300 | Sławomir | PAWLAK | 1970 | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | bieg 5km | A | |
301 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
302 | Daniel | Polowczyk | 1983 | Jaraczewo | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
303 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
304 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
305 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
306 | Zosia | Oczkoś | 2007 | Lusówko | Rakieta Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
307 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
308 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
309 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
310 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
311 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
312 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
313 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
314 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
315 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
316 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
317 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
318 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
319 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
320 | Mikołaj | Łukanowski | 1983 | Poznań | Imperial | bieg 5km | A | |
321 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
322 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
323 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »