LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
1025 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
1026 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1027 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1028 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
1029 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1030 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
1031 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1032 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1033 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1034 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1035 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1036 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1037 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1038 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1039 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
1040 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1041 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
1042 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
1043 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
1044 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1045 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
1046 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1047 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1048 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
1049 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
1050 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1051 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
1052 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1053 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1054 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
1055 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1056 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1057 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1058 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
1059 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1060 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1061 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1062 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
1063 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1064 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1065 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
1066 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
1067 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1068 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
1069 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1070 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1071 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1072 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1073 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1074 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
1075 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
1076 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1077 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
1078 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1079 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1080 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
1081 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | B | |||
1082 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
1083 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1084 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1085 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
1086 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
1087 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1088 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1089 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
1090 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1091 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1092 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1093 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
1094 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1095 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1096 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1097 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
1098 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
1099 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
1100 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1101 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1102 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1103 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
1104 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
1105 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1106 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
1107 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
1108 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1109 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1110 | Adrian | Korach | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1111 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
1112 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
1113 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
1114 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1115 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
1116 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1117 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
1118 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
1119 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1120 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1121 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1122 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
1123 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »