24 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
25 |
Tomasz |
Kaczmarek |
1972 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
26 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
27 |
Angelika |
Nowicka |
|
Biedrusko |
|
|
A |
|
28 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
29 |
Sebastian |
Urbaniak |
1992 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
30 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
31 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
1964 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
32 |
Danka |
Kuna |
1972 |
Zaniemyśl |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
33 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
34 |
MAŁGORZATA |
BARAŃSKA |
197519751975 |
POZNAŃ |
BRAK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
35 |
Milena |
Bąkowska-Grześkowiak |
1977 |
Swarzędz |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
36 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
37 |
Przemysław |
Nowacki |
1984 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
38 |
Katarzyna |
Wójcicka |
1988 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
39 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
40 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
41 |
Marta |
Marciniak |
1983 |
Rogierówko |
Chyże Kuny |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
42 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
43 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
44 |
Przemysław |
Zbytniewski |
1984 |
Błażejewo |
Magna Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
45 |
Aneta |
Grzybowska |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
46 |
Bartosz |
Glumiński |
1980 |
Kościan |
TGV Club |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
47 |
Szymon |
Olszewski |
1986 |
Złotniki |
Getinge Infecteam |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
48 |
Dorota |
Baczyńska |
1968 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
49 |
Mirosław |
Garzeł |
1982 |
Rakoniewice |
Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
50 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
51 |
Klaudia |
Muszyńska |
1996 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
52 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
53 |
Aleksandra |
Bórkowska |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
54 |
Anna |
Hynek |
1963 |
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
55 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
56 |
FELICJA |
WRĄBEL |
1955 |
Swarzędz |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
57 |
Kinga |
Karmelita |
1996 |
Baborówko |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
58 |
Mariusz |
Michalski |
1984 |
Sady |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
59 |
Olga |
Kawa |
1981 |
Suchy Las |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
60 |
Teresa |
Porysek |
1972 |
Sobota |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
61 |
Dawid |
Labicki |
|
Iława |
|
|
A |
|
62 |
Ryszard |
Matoga |
1972 |
Łowęcin |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
63 |
Anna |
Cegłowska |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
64 |
Dorota |
Teretyka |
|
Kamionki |
Banici Ultra |
|
A |
|
65 |
Karolina |
Płonka |
1983 |
Poznań |
Skrzaty |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
66 |
Agnieszka |
Staszak |
1977 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
67 |
Karolina |
Szczeszek |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
68 |
Żaneta |
Waligórska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
|
|
A |
|
69 |
Małgorzata |
Górecka |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
70 |
Tomasz |
Grewling |
1983 |
Owczegłowy |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
71 |
Maciej |
Andrzejczak |
1963 |
Szczecin |
Amator |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
72 |
Piotr |
Hernik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
73 |
Monika |
Kaźmierczak-Pućka |
|
Gniezno |
|
|
A |
|
74 |
Aleksandra |
Rosiak |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
75 |
Mikołaj |
Bórkowski |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
76 |
Agnieszka |
Szustak - Łuczak |
1982 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
77 |
Magdalena |
Szerszeńska |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
78 |
Krystian |
Zych |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
79 |
Piotr |
Gruszecki |
1986 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
80 |
Rafał |
Andrzejak |
|
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
|
A |
|
81 |
Alina |
Kisielińska |
1961 |
Leszno |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
82 |
Hubert |
Zdunek |
1993 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
83 |
Karina |
Konieczna |
1978 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
84 |
Jacek |
Kowański |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
85 |
Tomasz |
Olejniczak |
|
Zielonka |
|
|
A |
|
86 |
patrycja |
Klonowska |
1983 |
potrzanowo |
Sport Team Skoki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
87 |
Piotr |
Kubiak |
1982 |
Jastrowie |
Precon Polska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
88 |
Krzysztof |
Królik |
1981 |
Dopiewo |
DRUŻYNA SZPIKU |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
89 |
Iwona |
Maślanka |
|
Śmigel |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
|
A |
|
90 |
Agy |
Ocieczek |
1984 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
91 |
Joanna |
Kotowska |
|
Chyby |
IVc biega |
|
A |
|
92 |
Aneta |
Andrzejczak |
1983 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
93 |
Damian |
Biegała |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
94 |
Roman |
Rożkowski |
1958 |
Śrem |
ID PAN Kórnik |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
95 |
Aleksander |
Utrajczak |
1947 |
Poznań |
Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
96 |
Sylwia |
Antkowiak |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
97 |
Adrian |
Stachecki |
1988 |
Sulechów |
Browar Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
98 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
1974 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
99 |
Magdalena |
Filipiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
100 |
Michał |
Woliński |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
101 |
Krzysztof |
Kaczmarek |
1984 |
Grodzisk Wlkp |
BIMBERTEAM |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
102 |
Kacper |
Maciński |
|
Promnice |
|
|
A |
|
103 |
Beata |
Ignor |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
104 |
Agnieszka |
Kaźmierczak |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
105 |
Kamil |
Friska |
1996 |
Michorzewo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
106 |
Andrzej |
Woźny |
1997 |
Kuślin |
BRAK |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
107 |
Karolina |
Kusa |
1982 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
108 |
Sławomir |
Wichniarek |
|
Ostroróg |
|
|
A |
|
109 |
Katarzyna |
Markiewicz |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
110 |
Katarzyna |
Pasieka |
1984 |
Poznań |
RKL KUSY Rokietnica |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
111 |
Arkadiusz |
Staśkowiak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
112 |
Ewa |
Michalczuk |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
113 |
Wojtek |
Doberschutz |
2000 |
Gniezno |
Dziki |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
114 |
Grzegorz |
Jankowski |
1960 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
115 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
1983 |
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
116 |
Michał Hubert |
Bilski |
1998 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
117 |
Elżbieta |
Tomaszyk |
1986 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
118 |
AGNIESZKA |
Borkowska |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
119 |
Paweł |
Małecki |
|
Gniezno |
Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno |
|
A |
|
120 |
Wiesław |
Wiącek |
1948 |
Skoki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
121 |
Sandra |
Brakowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
122 |
Julia |
Wasilew |
2000 |
Choszczno |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
123 |
Małgorzata |
Kmieciak |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|