LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
225 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
226 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
227 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
228 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
229 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
230 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
231 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
232 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
233 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
234 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
235 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
236 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
237 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
238 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
239 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
240 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
241 | Norbert | Jędrzejczak | 1996 | Buk | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 5km | A | |
242 | Monika | Paszke | 1994 | Poznan | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
243 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
244 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
245 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
246 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
247 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
248 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
249 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
250 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
251 | Marta | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
252 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
253 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
254 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
255 | Tadeusz | Berger | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | A | |||
256 | Jacek | Melon | Jastrowie | Run Goku Team | A | |||
257 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
258 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
259 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
260 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
261 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
262 | Martyna | Słomka | Kiekrz | Owoc Biega | A | |||
263 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
264 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
265 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
266 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
267 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
268 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
269 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
270 | Karol | Kuchta | Kłecko | Luboń | A | |||
271 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
272 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
273 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
274 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
275 | Monika | Dziembowska | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
276 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
277 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
278 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
279 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
280 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
281 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
282 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
283 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
284 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
285 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
286 | Justyna | Kuras | 1992 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
287 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
288 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
289 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
290 | Monika | Gmerek | 1993 | Naoachanie | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
291 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
292 | Sławka | Olejniczak | 1977 | Poznań | Ciastki.pz | bieg 5km | A | |
293 | Monika | Czarnota | 1988 | Poznań | AZS | bieg 5km | A | |
294 | Monika | Kupczak | 1995 | Buk | BIEGIEMWLAS | bieg 5km | A | |
295 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
296 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
297 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
298 | Jakub | Szmania | 2001 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
299 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
300 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
301 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
302 | MAGDALENA | DUDZIŃSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | ZIELONI | bieg 5km | A | |
303 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
304 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
305 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
306 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
307 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
308 | Jarek | Grobelny | 1970 | Gniezno | Gniezno | bieg 5km | A | |
309 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
310 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
311 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
312 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
313 | KUBA | CHOCZAJ | 2006 | DĄBROWA | GUMISIE | bieg 5km | A | |
314 | Michał | Paluczek | 1976 | Grzebienisko | Fitness Buk | bieg 5km | A | |
315 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
316 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
317 | Piotr | Fórmanek | 1997 | Poznań | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | bieg 5km | A | |
318 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
319 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | 1986 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
320 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
321 | Michał | Kuśnierz | 1983 | Piła | BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) | bieg 5km | A | |
322 | Violetta | Królik | 1982 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 5km | A | |
323 | Bartosz | Drozd | 1995 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »