LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Krzysztof | Kokot | 1974 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
1125 | Joanna | Dabrowskac | 1974 | Lednogóra | „Dziki” | bieg 10km | A | |
1126 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1127 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
1128 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1129 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
1130 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1131 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
1132 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1133 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
1134 | Artur | Banach | 1975 | Kicin | Invest House Plus sp.z.o.o Sp.K | bieg 10km | A | |
1135 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
1136 | Tomasz | Kwiatkowski | 1972 | Międzyrzecz | Studio Ruchu Międzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | |
1137 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
1138 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
1139 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1140 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1141 | Artur | Zejer | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1142 | Kinga | Koschińska | Pamiątkowo | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
1143 | Agnieszka | Drogi | 1982 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
1144 | Kamil | Kapusta | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1145 | Karol | Pretnicki | Poznań | Przeszczepki | A | |||
1146 | Jacek | Grabia | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1147 | Dominika | Dachtera | 1996 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1148 | Emi | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
1149 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1150 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1151 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
1152 | Natalia | Awedyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1153 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1154 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1155 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1156 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1157 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1158 | Kinga | Gawron | 1992 | Dobieżyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
1159 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
1160 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
1161 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
1162 | Karolina | Wróblewska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1163 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
1164 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
1165 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1166 | Nikodem | Smolarkiewicz | 2005 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1167 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
1168 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
1169 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
1170 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12