LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
25 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
26 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
27 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
28 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
29 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
30 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
31 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
32 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
33 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
34 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
35 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
36 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
37 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
38 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
39 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
40 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
41 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
42 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
43 | Karolina | Giełda | 1980 | Poznań | IDEA AUDYT | NW 5 km | A | |
44 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
45 | DANUTA | BALCERZAK | 1978 | WIRY | NW 5 km | A | ||
46 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
47 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
48 | Joanna | Dubert | 1983 | Kostrzyn | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
49 | MAGDALENA | WALCZAK | 1975 | POZNAŃ | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
50 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
51 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
52 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
53 | Danuta | Postek | 1963 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki | NW 5 km | A | |
54 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
55 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
56 | Irena | Dorna | 1975 | Pamiątkowo | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
57 | Małgorzata | Angielczyk | 195119511951 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
58 | Jacek | Wójcik | 1964 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
59 | Marzena | Sobczak | 1980 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
60 | Krzysztof | Bruss | 1971 | Zalasewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | NW 5 km | A | |
61 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
62 | Anna | Jurecka | 1974 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
63 | Ewa | Burzyńska | 1968 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
64 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
65 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
66 | Anna | Hynek | 1963 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | NW 5 km | A | |
67 | FELICJA | WRĄBEL | 1955 | Swarzędz | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
68 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
69 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
70 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
71 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
72 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
73 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
74 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
75 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
76 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
77 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
78 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
79 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
80 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
81 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
82 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
83 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
84 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
85 | Jolanta | Zawada | 1971 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
86 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
87 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
88 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
89 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
90 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
91 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
92 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
93 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
94 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
95 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
96 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
97 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
98 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
99 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
100 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
101 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
102 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
103 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
104 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
105 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
106 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
107 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
108 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
109 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
110 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
111 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
112 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
113 | Ola | Marciniak | 1995 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
114 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
115 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
116 | Jarosław | Tomczak | 1968 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
117 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
118 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
119 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
120 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
121 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
122 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
123 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »