LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
625 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
626 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
627 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
628 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
629 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
630 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
631 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
632 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
633 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
634 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
635 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
636 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
637 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
638 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
639 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
640 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
641 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
642 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
643 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
644 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
645 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
646 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
647 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
648 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
649 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
650 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
651 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
652 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
653 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
654 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
655 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
656 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
657 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
658 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
659 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
660 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
661 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
662 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
663 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
664 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
665 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
666 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
667 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
668 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
669 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
670 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
671 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
672 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
673 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
674 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
675 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
676 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
677 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
678 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
679 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
680 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
681 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
682 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
683 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
684 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
685 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
686 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
687 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
688 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
689 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
690 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
691 | Agata | Kochańska | 1986 | Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE | bieg 5km | A | ||
692 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
693 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
694 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
695 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
696 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
697 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
698 | adrian | libera | 1983 | poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
699 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
700 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
701 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
702 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
703 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
704 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
705 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
706 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
707 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
708 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | Miękowo | A | ||||
709 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
710 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
711 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
712 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
713 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
714 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
715 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
716 | Agnieszka | Małecka | Gadki | A | ||||
717 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
718 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
719 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
720 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
721 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
722 | Patryk | Jaśkowski | Kościan | A | ||||
723 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »