LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
925 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
926 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
927 | Monika | Mielcarek | 1977 | Czerwonak | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
928 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
929 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
930 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
931 | Piotr | Paterski | 1978 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
932 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
933 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
934 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
935 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
936 | Ewelina | Mizgajska | 1978 | Miedzyrzecz | bieg 10km | A | ||
937 | Sławomir | Kóska | 1978 | Czempiń | ChampionMan Team | bieg 10km | A | |
938 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
939 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
940 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
941 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
942 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
943 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
944 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
945 | Krzysztof | Rzepa | 1979 | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | bieg 10km | A | |
946 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
947 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
948 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
949 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
950 | Wojciech | Łoś | 1980 | Poznań | Kibole W Biegu | bieg 10km | A | |
951 | Tomasz | Glowacki | 1980 | Poznań | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
952 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
953 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
954 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
955 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
956 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
957 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
958 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
959 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
960 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
961 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
962 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
963 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
964 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
965 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
966 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
967 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
968 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
969 | Łukasz | Nowacki | 1981 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
970 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
971 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
972 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
973 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
974 | Milena | John | 1982 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
975 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
976 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
977 | Joanna | Miężał-Basińska | 1982 | Poznań | HOMAG Run Team | bieg 10km | A | |
978 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
979 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
980 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
981 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
982 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
983 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
984 | Tytus | Adamczewski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
985 | adrian | libera | 1983 | poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
986 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
987 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
988 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
989 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
990 | Marek | Kulinowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
991 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
992 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
993 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
994 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
995 | Francois | Meurice | 1983 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
996 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
997 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
998 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
999 | Łukasz | Borowiak | 1983 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | Bimber Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1000 | Marcin | Roztropiński | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1001 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
1002 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1003 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
1004 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
1005 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
1006 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
1007 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1008 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1009 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
1010 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
1011 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1012 | Martyna | Gatner | 1985 | Poznań | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
1013 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1014 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1015 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
1016 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1017 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1018 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1019 | Adrian | Kalisz | 1985 | Kórnik | Wolf Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1020 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1021 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1022 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1023 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »