LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1125 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
1126 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1127 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1128 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
1129 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1130 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
1131 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1132 | Adam | Warchoł | 199719971997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1133 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1134 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
1135 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1136 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
1137 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
1138 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
1139 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1140 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
1141 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
1142 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1143 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
1144 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1145 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1146 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
1147 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
1148 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
1149 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
1150 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1151 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
1152 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
1153 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
1154 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
1155 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1156 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1157 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1158 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1159 | Krzysztof | Orczykowski | 2002 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
1160 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
1161 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
1162 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1163 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
1164 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
1165 | Dominik | Kujawa | 2005 | Rakownia | bieg 10km | A | ||
1166 | Julia | Machura | 2006 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
1167 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1168 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1169 | Jeremiasz | Kokot | 2007 | Poznań | Wilda Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
1170 | Jakub | Krzysztoszek | 2007 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12