LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | Patryk | Pawliński | 1998 | Poznań | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
925 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
926 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
927 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
928 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
929 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
930 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
931 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
932 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
933 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
934 | Paulina | Okonek | Suchy Las | uroczyPrezent Team | A | |||
935 | Paulina | Mizerna | 1993 | Poznań | Fyrtel Północ | bieg 5km | A | |
936 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
937 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
938 | Paulina | Biniek | 199119911991 | Luboń | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
939 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
940 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
941 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
942 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
943 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
944 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
945 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
946 | Paweł | Gul | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
947 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
948 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
949 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
950 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
951 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
952 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
953 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
954 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
955 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
956 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
957 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
958 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
959 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
960 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
961 | Piotr | Jasiński | 1971 | Poznań | FORMATIQ RUN | bieg 5km | A | |
962 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
963 | Piotr | Fórmanek | 1997 | Poznań | 7Pro Siódmiak Team | bieg 5km | A | |
964 | Piotr | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
965 | Piotr | Wójcicki | 1986 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Wierzbicki Running Project | bieg 10km | A | |
966 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
967 | Piotr | Paterski | 1978 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
968 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
969 | Piotr | Draber | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | A | |||
970 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
971 | Piotr | Lisiewicz | 1983 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
972 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
973 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
974 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
975 | Piotr | Lisewski | Poznan | A | ||||
976 | Piotr | Kusa | 1980 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
977 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
978 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
979 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
980 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
981 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
982 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
983 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
984 | Pola | Kowalewska | 2007 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
985 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
986 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
987 | Przemyslaw | Grzywaczyk | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
988 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
989 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
990 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
991 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
992 | Przemysław | Zbytniewski | 1984 | Błażejewo | Magna Team | bieg 5km | A | |
993 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
994 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
995 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
996 | Radosław | Kandulski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
997 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
998 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
999 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
1000 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
1001 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
1002 | Rafał | Andrzejak | 1970 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
1003 | Rafał | Szpiler | 1983 | Skórzewo | GO!PCSS | bieg 5km | B | |
1004 | Rafał | Dulewicz | 1976 | Końskie | PASAT KOŃSKIE | bieg 5km | B | |
1005 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
1006 | Remigiusz | Kujawiński | 1991 | Poznań | SIGMEN | bieg 10km | A | |
1007 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
1008 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
1009 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1010 | Renata | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1011 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1012 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1013 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1014 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
1015 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1016 | Robert | Kowalak | 1984 | Kostrzyn | Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1017 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1018 | Robert | Kupczak | 1968 | Buk | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 5km | A | |
1019 | Robert | Dwóżnik | Wronki | DAM RADĘ | A | |||
1020 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1021 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1022 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
1023 | Roman | Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »