724 |
ALINA |
DANIELEWSKA |
1983 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
725 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
726 |
Witold |
Gertig |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
727 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
1994 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
728 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
729 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
730 |
Angelika |
Król |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
731 |
Marta |
Powaga |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
732 |
Andrzej |
Płażalski |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
733 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
734 |
Adrian |
Ciborski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
735 |
Andrzej |
Angowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
736 |
Dominika |
Wolniewicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
737 |
Martyna |
Słomka |
|
Kiekrz |
Owoc Biega |
|
A |
|
738 |
Marcelina |
Furmanek -Michałowska |
1991 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
739 |
Monika |
Paszke |
1994 |
Poznan |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
740 |
Magdalena |
Kałos |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
741 |
Adrian |
Nowak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
742 |
Małgorzata |
Jędrzejak |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
743 |
Jarosław |
Olejniczak |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
744 |
KUBA |
CHOCZAJ |
2006 |
DĄBROWA |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
745 |
Łukasz |
Mili |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
746 |
Anna |
Labzova |
2003 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
747 |
Monika |
Czarnota |
1988 |
Poznań |
AZS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
748 |
Jakub |
Michalski |
1985 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
749 |
Paweł |
Rutkowski |
|
Tarnowo Podgórne |
|
|
A |
|
750 |
Krzysztof |
Klój |
1962 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
751 |
Paulina |
Tarach |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
752 |
Jacek |
Małolepszy |
|
Konin |
|
|
A |
|
753 |
Jakub |
Mazurczak |
2007 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
754 |
Bartosz |
Drozd |
1995 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
755 |
Karolina |
Flegel-Fetter |
|
POZNAŃ |
|
|
A |
|
756 |
Izabela |
Okrzesik-Frąckowiak |
1968 |
Wieleń |
NORDIC SPORT 2021 |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
757 |
Łukasz |
Pakulski |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
758 |
Natalia |
Lisewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
759 |
Jakub |
Jaskólski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
760 |
Artur |
Frankus |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
761 |
Lena |
Domagalska |
2011 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
762 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla Jestem od Romka |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
763 |
Karol |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Luboń |
|
A |
|
764 |
Justyna |
Kuras |
1992 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
765 |
Filip |
Karaśkiewicz |
1987 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
766 |
Anna |
Nosek |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
767 |
Agnieszka |
Wypijewska |
1987 |
Gruszczyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
768 |
Marta |
Wojciechowska |
1988 |
Mosina |
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
769 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
770 |
Marcin |
Gryka |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
771 |
Anna |
Brzozowska |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
772 |
Marek |
Garczarek |
1982 |
Poznań |
#garczarki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
773 |
Jakub |
Myszczyński |
1993 |
Skwierzyna |
--- |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
774 |
Marek |
Geisler |
1959 |
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
775 |
WALDEMAR |
Stroinski |
1969 |
Sedziny |
Amator |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
776 |
Leszek |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
777 |
Malwina |
Przybylska |
1996 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
778 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
2001 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
779 |
Jan |
Ferenc |
1996 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
780 |
Jarosław |
Borkowski |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
781 |
Patryk |
Pawliński |
1998 |
Poznań |
IN-Software |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
782 |
ADRIAN |
BOROWSKI |
|
PRZEŹMIEROWO |
|
|
A |
|
783 |
IWONA |
KUBICKA |
1959 |
ZALASEWO |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
784 |
Dorota |
Lelinska |
1985 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
785 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
|
Poznań |
M&M |
|
A |
|
786 |
Patryk |
Majorczyk |
1991 |
Kościan |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
787 |
Zdzisław |
Bruss |
1939 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
788 |
Karolina |
Giełda |
1980 |
Poznań |
IDEA AUDYT |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
789 |
Janusz |
Janowski |
1983 |
Wierzonka |
biegam sam |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
790 |
Agnieszka |
Staśkowiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
791 |
Sławomir |
Wiechecz |
1985 |
Plewiska |
Browar Team Gortatowo |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
792 |
Paulina |
Sech |
|
Klenica |
|
|
A |
|
793 |
Piotr |
Andrzejak |
2005 |
Suchy Las |
Bywaj W Bramie |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
794 |
Tomasz |
Ryczak |
1985 |
Poznań |
Marta&Michał Team |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
795 |
Mariusz |
Adamczyk |
|
Gniezno |
Altom Gniezno |
|
A |
|
796 |
Hanna |
Szczapa-Krenz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
797 |
Piotr |
Szott |
|
Poznań |
Le-Biega |
|
A |
|
798 |
Mateusz |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
799 |
Agnieszka |
Skrzypczyńska |
1976 |
Zielona Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
800 |
Małgorzata |
Wawrzon |
1998 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
801 |
Mateusz |
Halski |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
802 |
Michał |
Sałata |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
803 |
Kuba |
Szczęsny |
1995 |
Buk |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
804 |
Mateusz |
Nowak |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
805 |
Ariel |
Malicki |
1978 |
Gorzkie pole |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
806 |
DANUTA |
BALCERZAK |
1978 |
WIRY |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
807 |
Olga |
Staromłyńska |
|
Poznań |
Janusze Biegania |
|
A |
|
808 |
Anna |
Ulatowska |
1984 |
Koło |
Drużyna Marzeń |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
809 |
Karolina |
Furman |
1990 |
Łęczyca |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
810 |
Sara |
Nowak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
811 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
1959 |
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
812 |
Dorota |
Zdrojewska |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
813 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
1988 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
814 |
Patrycjusz |
Gramowski |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
815 |
Marta |
Kaczmarek |
1982 |
Radzyny |
Sportowy Kaźmierz |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
816 |
Mirela |
Małecka-Majewska |
1982 |
ROKIETNICA |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
817 |
Ilona |
Gawęda |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
818 |
Marcin |
Grześkowiak |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
819 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
1961 |
POZNAŃ |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
820 |
Grzegorz |
Jurecki |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
821 |
Joanna |
Gajewska |
1982 |
Kobylnica |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
822 |
Alicja |
Woźniak-Rowley |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
823 |
Urszula |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|