LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
425 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
426 | Michał | Orlicki | 1981 | Poznań | Ramirent | bieg 10km | A | |
427 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
428 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
429 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
430 | Emilia | Urbaniak | 1983 | Koziegłowy | Biegacze Juniora | bieg 10km | A | |
431 | Piotr | Szumann | 1967 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
432 | Marlena | Kudlińska | 1987 | Przyborowo | Bukowski Klub Biegacza | bieg 10km | A | |
433 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
434 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
435 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
436 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
437 | Adrian | Nowak | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
438 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
439 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
440 | Jakub | Michalski | 1985 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
441 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
442 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
443 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
444 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
445 | Tomasz | Małecki | 1977 | Nekla | Active Nekla Jestem od Romka | bieg 10km | A | |
446 | Marta | Wojciechowska | 1988 | Mosina | Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska | bieg 10km | A | |
447 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
448 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
449 | Jakub | Myszczyński | 1993 | Skwierzyna | --- | bieg 10km | A | |
450 | Marek | Geisler | 1959 | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | bieg 10km | A | |
451 | WALDEMAR | Stroinski | 1969 | Sedziny | Amator | bieg 10km | A | |
452 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
453 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
454 | Sławomir | Wiechecz | 1985 | Plewiska | Browar Team Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | |
455 | Piotr | Andrzejak | 2005 | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | bieg 10km | A | |
456 | Tomasz | Ryczak | 1985 | Poznań | Marta&Michał Team | bieg 10km | A | |
457 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
458 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
459 | Karolina | Furman | 1990 | Łęczyca | bieg 10km | A | ||
460 | Marta | Kaczmarek | 1982 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
461 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
462 | Joanna Zuza | Markiewicz | 1976 | Poznań | PRO366 | bieg 10km | A | |
463 | Mariusz | Wiliński | 1983 | Zalasewo | Petarda | bieg 10km | A | |
464 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
465 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
466 | Olga | Staromłyńska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
467 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
468 | Kasia | Skowrońska | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
469 | Tomasz | Nowak | 1981 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
470 | Jan | Janasik | 1996 | Środa Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
471 | Mikołaj | Nowak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
472 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | 1969 | Suchy Las | ruukki | bieg 10km | A | |
473 | Artur | Jasiczak | 1990 | Dopiewo | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | |
474 | Karol | Dobrowolski | 1984 | Zielątkowo | Kocham Żonę | bieg 10km | A | |
475 | Bartosz | Machoński | 1974 | Wysogotowo | Maltec.pl | bieg 10km | A | |
476 | Mirosław | Garzeł | 1982 | Rakoniewice | Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa | bieg 10km | A | |
477 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
478 | Tomasz | Kaczmarek | 1972 | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | |
479 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
480 | Leszek | Baczyński | 1964 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
481 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
482 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
483 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
484 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
485 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
486 | Dorota | Baczyńska | 1968 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 10km | A | |
487 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
488 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
489 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
490 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
491 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
492 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
493 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
494 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
495 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
496 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
497 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
498 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
499 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
500 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
501 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
502 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
503 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
504 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
505 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
506 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
507 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
508 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
509 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
510 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
511 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
512 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
513 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
514 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
515 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
516 | Piotr | Mikołajek | 2000 | Świebodzin | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
517 | Wojciech | Prysiażny | 1981 | Luboń | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
518 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
519 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
520 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
521 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
522 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
523 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »