LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1125 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
1126 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1127 | Ewa | Kozioł-Brączkowska | 1975 | Miękowo | - | NW 5 km | A | |
1128 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
1129 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1130 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
1131 | Jan | Ferenc | 1996 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1132 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
1133 | Dawid | Grzybowski | Poznań | A | ||||
1134 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
1135 | Paulina | Sech | Klenica | A | ||||
1136 | Tomasz | Mantas | Robakowo | Drużyny Szpiku | A | |||
1137 | Lidia | Kotońska | Poznań | A | ||||
1138 | Jakub | Jakubowski | Poznań | A | ||||
1139 | Mateusz | Nowak | Opalenica | A | ||||
1140 | Izabella | Kontowska | Oborniki | NORDIC TEAM OBORNIKI | A | |||
1141 | Bogumiła | Silska | Luboń | A | ||||
1142 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
1143 | Marcin | Bilski | Poznań | M&M | A | |||
1144 | Piotr | Fabiszewski | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
1145 | Paweł | Janicki | Poznań | A | ||||
1146 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1147 | Piotr | Szott | Poznań | Le-Biega | A | |||
1148 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
1149 | Szymon | Szcześniak | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | A | |||
1150 | Bogumiła | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | ruukki | A | |||
1151 | Leszek | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
1152 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
1153 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
1154 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
1155 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
1156 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
1157 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
1158 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
1159 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
1160 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
1161 | Patryk | Bobecki | Poznań | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego/Witkowo Biega | A | |||
1162 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
1163 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
1164 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
1165 | Małgosia | Rachuta | Kórnik | Ekipa Parkun Kórnik | A | |||
1166 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
1167 | Mariusz | Adamczyk | Gniezno | Altom Gniezno | A | |||
1168 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1169 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1170 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12