LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
425 | Dorota | Kozłowska | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
426 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B | ||||
427 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
428 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
429 | Maja | Przyszczypkowska | Poznań | A | ||||
430 | Artur | Jasiczak | Dopiewo | A | ||||
431 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
432 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
433 | Sławomir | Pawlak | Poznań | Biegam bo lubię | A | |||
434 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
435 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
436 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
437 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
438 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
439 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
440 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
441 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
442 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
443 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
444 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
445 | Damian | Kwieciszewski | 1994 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
446 | Justyna | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
447 | Iwa | Mruk | 1987 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
448 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
449 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
450 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
451 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
452 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
453 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
454 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
455 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
456 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
457 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
458 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
459 | Joanna | Garczarek | 1984 | Poznań | #garczarki | bieg 5km | A | |
460 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
461 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
462 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
463 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
464 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
465 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
466 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
467 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
468 | Tomasz | Wimmer | 1997 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
469 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
470 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
471 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
472 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
473 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
474 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
475 | Kamil | Andrzejczak | 1989 | Poznan | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
476 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
477 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
478 | Mariusz | Brotkiewicz | 1973 | Poznań | SKS | NW 5 km | A | |
479 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
480 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
481 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
482 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
483 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
484 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
485 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
486 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
487 | Dariusz | Sapko | 1979 | Komorniki | Komornicka Grupa Biegowa | bieg 5km | A | |
488 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
489 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
490 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
491 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
492 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
493 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
494 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
495 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
496 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
497 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
498 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
499 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
500 | Iwona | Marciniak | 1977 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
501 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
502 | Hubert | Zdunek | 1993 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
503 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
504 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
505 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
506 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
507 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
508 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
509 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
510 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
511 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
512 | Paweł | Flank | Siechnice | Władek Team | A | |||
513 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
514 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
515 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
516 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
517 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
518 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
519 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
520 | Weronika | Haufa-Dworzyńska | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
521 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
522 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
523 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »