424 |
Jarosław |
Tomczak |
1968 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
425 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
1988 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
426 |
Karolina |
Wróblewska |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
427 |
JULIA |
DRYJAŃSKA |
2007 |
GRĄBLIN |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
428 |
Artur |
Zejer |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
429 |
Jacek |
Krajnik |
1969 |
Bydgoszcz |
Life Balance Place |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
430 |
DANUTA |
BALCERZAK |
1978 |
WIRY |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
431 |
Lucyna |
Piotrowska |
1979 |
Oborniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
432 |
JERZY |
CHOLEWA |
1961 |
POZNAŃ |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
433 |
Nikodem |
Smolarkiewicz |
2005 |
Wronki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
434 |
EWELINA |
WALISZEWSKA |
1977 |
Ostrów Wlkp. |
Zeelandia Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
435 |
Arkadiusz |
Woźniak |
1995 |
Poznań |
KB SPOKO |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
436 |
Joanna |
Dubert |
1983 |
Kostrzyn |
Fajne Foczki |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
437 |
Dominika |
Dachtera |
1996 |
Zębowo |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
438 |
Michał |
Bagiński |
1986 |
Zielona Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
439 |
Irina |
Wojnarowska |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
440 |
Andrzej |
Czapczyk |
1959 |
Bytyń |
Ciacha i Czapy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
441 |
Mikołaj |
Łukanowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
Imperial |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
442 |
Nicolás |
Vivaldi |
1992 |
Kwilcz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
443 |
Monika |
Urbaniak |
1989 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
444 |
Michał |
Markiewicz |
1994 |
Poznań |
Team Jeżyce |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
445 |
Agnieszka |
Węgielnik |
1987 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
446 |
Ilona |
Gawęda |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
447 |
Jolanta |
Małecka |
|
Miękowo |
|
|
A |
|
448 |
Zuzanna |
Buchwald |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
449 |
Monika |
Kruszewska |
|
Luboń |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
450 |
Piotr |
Rewers |
|
Poznań |
RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM |
|
A |
|
451 |
Sławek |
Pawlak |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
452 |
MARIUSZ |
RUDZEWICZ |
|
Świnoujście |
|
|
A |
|
453 |
Dorota |
Kownacka |
|
Twardogóra |
|
|
B |
|
454 |
Grażyna |
Graczyk |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
455 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
|
Śrem |
|
|
A |
|
456 |
Dorota |
Ołowecka |
|
Wrocław |
Wrocław |
|
A |
|
457 |
Norbert |
Zbylut |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
458 |
Grzegorz |
Szczepanek |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
459 |
Anna |
Hynek |
|
Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS |
Bytyń-Las |
|
A |
|
460 |
Agnieszka |
Piechocka |
|
Oborniki |
|
|
B |
|
461 |
Rafał |
Jędraszczyk |
|
Szczecin |
|
|
B |
|
462 |
Aneta |
Grzybowska |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
463 |
Łukasz |
Mojsiejczuk |
|
Poznań |
31. BLT |
|
A |
|
464 |
Marek |
Geisler |
|
Poznań |
OGNIOCHRON |
|
A |
|
465 |
Renata |
Balcerzak |
|
Kiekrz |
|
|
A |
|
466 |
Aneta |
Krukowska |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
467 |
Mikołaj |
Karcz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
B |
|
468 |
Patryk |
Wawrzyniak |
|
żerków |
|
|
A |
|
469 |
Ireneusz |
Rogala |
|
Poznań |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
|
A |
|
470 |
Anna |
Kolasińska |
|
Poznań |
POZNAŃ |
|
A |
|
471 |
Stefan |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Edukacja Lubasz |
|
A |
|
472 |
Paula |
Niwińska |
|
Zalasewo |
|
|
A |
|
473 |
Anna |
Wróblewska |
|
Krzyszkowo |
ROXKIJE Rokietnica |
|
A |
|
474 |
Julia |
Gwara |
|
Zielona Góra |
|
|
B |
|
475 |
Patrycja |
Ziółkowska |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
476 |
Mirosław |
Kubiak |
|
Swarzędz |
Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie |
|
A |
|
477 |
Adam |
Zastrow |
|
Poznań |
Maratończyk Poznań |
|
A |
|
478 |
Zuzanna |
Czerniejewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
479 |
Arleta |
Kruszka |
|
Poznań |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
A |
|
480 |
Ewelina |
Łukasiewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
481 |
Natalia |
Laudańska |
|
Bydgoszcz |
|
|
B |
|
482 |
Natalia |
Domagała |
|
Rokietnica |
Siostry Kanae |
|
A |
|
483 |
Ilona |
Lewandowska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
484 |
Magdalena |
Pawłowska |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
485 |
Liliana |
Żak |
1965 |
Skórzewo |
|
NW 5 km |
B |
|
486 |
Anna |
Antoszek |
1978 |
MIĘDZYRZECZ |
TEAM ANTOSZEK |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
487 |
Justyna |
Szlandrowicz |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
488 |
Weronika |
Scheffler |
1981 |
Biskupice |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
489 |
Piotr |
Jasiński |
1971 |
Poznań |
FORMATIQ RUN |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
490 |
DARIA |
KILARSKA |
1982 |
POZNAŃ |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
491 |
Magdalena |
Silska |
1972 |
Koziegłowy |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
492 |
Rafał |
Szpiler |
1983 |
Skórzewo |
GO!PCSS |
bieg 5km |
B |
|
493 |
Małgorzata |
Molińska |
1959 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
494 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
1966 |
Mosina |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
495 |
Artur |
Miczyński |
1999 |
Witkowo |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
496 |
Magdalena |
Marszałek |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
497 |
Paulina |
Mizerna |
1993 |
Poznań |
Fyrtel Północ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
498 |
Joanna |
Szydlewska |
1992 |
Swarzędz |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
499 |
Patrycja |
Patzer |
1999 |
Bydgoszcz |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
500 |
Elżbieta |
Wątor |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
501 |
Mariusz |
Józefiak |
|
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
B |
|
502 |
Monika |
Domagalska |
1984 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
503 |
Wojtek |
Drapiński |
2007 |
Dębienko |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
504 |
Joanna |
Boguszewska |
1980 |
Poznań |
SP 67 POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
505 |
Samira |
Klimek |
1983 |
Lusówko |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
506 |
Marcin |
Bilski |
1987 |
Poznań |
M&M |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
507 |
Sławek |
Szmania |
1981 |
Margonin |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
508 |
Anna |
Grześkowiak |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
509 |
Karolina |
Hamrol |
1978 |
Grodzisk Wlkp. |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
510 |
Małgorzata |
Wolińska |
1964 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
511 |
Piotr |
Dalke |
1983 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
512 |
Joanna |
Mełnicka |
1972 |
Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) |
nie dotyczy |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
513 |
Kamila |
Filipiak |
1998 |
Turek |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
514 |
Patrycja |
Kruczyńska |
1997 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
515 |
Anna |
Stencel |
1977 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
516 |
Igor |
Wojtkowiak |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
517 |
Dariusz |
Żurawski |
1977 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
518 |
Anna |
Gardo |
1986 |
Zielątkowo |
Kasztaniaki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
519 |
Agnieszka |
Piotrowska |
1989 |
Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
520 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
521 |
Sławomir |
Wartacz |
1980 |
Poznan |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
522 |
Dawid |
Walda |
1997 |
Gorzów Wielkopolski |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|
523 |
Mariusz |
Mamet |
1972 |
62-020 |
|
bieg 5km |
B |
|