LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | ewa | kroll | 1965 | poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
325 | Magdalena | Koszela | 1996 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
326 | Monika | Urbaniak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
327 | Tomek | Drapiński | 1970 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
328 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
329 | MAGDALENA | STACHOWIAK | 197019701978 | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
330 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
331 | Mateusz | Hurysz | Poznań | Biegacz z Poznania - República Dominicana | A | |||
332 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
333 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
334 | Dominika | Woźna | 1992 | Poznań | UKS | bieg 5km | A | |
335 | Agata | Zuchowska | Wrocław | Władek Team | A | |||
336 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
337 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
338 | Marta | Kotous | 1995 | Swarzędz | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 5km | A | |
339 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
340 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
341 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
342 | Bożena | Kałka | 1988 | Rawicz | NW 5 km | A | ||
343 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
344 | Iwona | Maślanka | 1971 | Śmigiel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
345 | Jacek | Potok | Tarnow | A | ||||
346 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
347 | Yuliia | Kerebko | 1988 | Komorniki | Fundacja Dzięki tobie | bieg 5km | A | |
348 | Magdalena | Długa | Złotów | TEAM TERMINATORun | A | |||
349 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
350 | Marta | Kmieć | 1985 | Czapury | NW 5 km | A | ||
351 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
352 | Urszula | Cieszyńska | Poznań | A | ||||
353 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
354 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
355 | Iwona | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
356 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
357 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
358 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | Poznań | BRAK | A | |||
359 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
360 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
361 | Sebastian | Dworzyński | Miały | Dworki Team | A | |||
362 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
363 | Tomek | Kaszyński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
364 | Michał | Lemisz | 1984 | Kamionki | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
365 | Marek | Potrzebowski | 1983 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
366 | Łukasz | Gałkowski | 1986 | Rabowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
367 | Konrad | Tarka | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
368 | Michał | Dotka | Granowo | 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | A | |||
369 | Renata | Michalak | 1978 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
370 | Małgorzata | Muszyńska | 1967 | Tarnowo Podgórne | NW 5 km | A | ||
371 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
372 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
373 | Hanna | Kosmowska | 1967 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
374 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
375 | Magdalena | Stachowiak | KONARZEWO | STĘSZEW TEAM | A | |||
376 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
377 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
378 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
379 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
380 | Bartek | Krzyżosiak | 2007 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
381 | Paulina | Stolarek | Poddębice | Zdyszani.pl | A | |||
382 | Kinga | Koschinskakinga@gmail.com | 1996 | Pamiątkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
383 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
384 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
385 | Żaneta | Waligórska | 1983 | Krzyszkowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
386 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
387 | Monika | Olejniczak | 1979 | Poznań | Pekabex | NW 5 km | A | |
388 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
389 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
390 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
391 | Adam | Wiśniewski | 1999 | Tulce | Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
392 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
393 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
394 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
395 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
396 | Marcin | Krawczyk | 1980 | Zielona Gora | Auctane | bieg 5km | A | |
397 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
398 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
399 | Marek | Geisler | Poznań | OGNIOCHRON | A | |||
400 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
401 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
402 | Marcin | Bilski | 1987 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
403 | Karol | Wyrwa | 1994 | Kielczewo | Biała Kenia | bieg 5km | A | |
404 | Mirosław | Kubiak | Swarzędz | Parkrun Jezioro Swarzędzkie | A | |||
405 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
406 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
407 | Dorota | Ołowecka | Wrocław | Wrocław | A | |||
408 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
409 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
410 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
411 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
412 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
413 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
414 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
415 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
416 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
417 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
418 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
419 | Remigiusz | Kujawiński | 1991 | Poznań | SIGMEN | bieg 10km | A | |
420 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
421 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
422 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
423 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »