LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
325 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
326 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
327 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
328 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
329 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
330 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
331 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
332 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
333 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
334 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
335 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
336 | Bartosz | Kaiser | 1978 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 10km | A | |
337 | Marcelina | Cież | 1994 | Warszawa | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
338 | Szymon | Kłosowski | 1992 | Gortatowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
339 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
340 | NASTASJA | Wojnowska-Grzyb | 1990 | Poznań, WIELKOPOLSKIE | nastasja grzyb | bieg 10km | A | |
341 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
342 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | 1981 | Oborniki | 64-600 | bieg 10km | A | |
343 | Jakub | Niedośpiał | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
344 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
345 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
346 | Mariusz | Balcerek | 1986 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
347 | Dorota | Doberschutz | 2004 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
348 | DARIA | Kasztarynda | 1988 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
349 | Renata | Madalińska | 1973 | Mosina | Ona I On | bieg 10km | A | |
350 | Grzegorz | Kowalski | 1992 | Kalisz | bieg 10km | A | ||
351 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
352 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
353 | Bartek | Poechota | 1993 | Rakoniewice | #SqooraTraining | bieg 10km | A | |
354 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
355 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
356 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
357 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
358 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
359 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
360 | Marzenka | Nowak | 1996 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
361 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
362 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
363 | Magdalena | Podbylska | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
364 | Paulina | Springer-Kaniewska | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
365 | Karolina | Kurzyk | 1979 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
366 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
367 | Marek | Salachna | 1977 | Rogoźno | Dso | bieg 10km | A | |
368 | Michał | Rudziński | 1986 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
369 | Iwona | Śmigielska | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
370 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
371 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
372 | Paweł | Jazikowski | 1972 | Poznań | PJ TECH | bieg 10km | A | |
373 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
374 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
375 | Piotr | Kempa | 1990 | Poznań | FC KLOPSY | bieg 10km | A | |
376 | Katarzyna | Balcerek | 1988 | Stęszew | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
377 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
378 | Piotr | Woźny | 1992 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
379 | Basia | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
380 | Maciej | Woś | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
381 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
382 | Filip | Śmiałek | 1998 | Łomnica | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
383 | Jakub | Liberski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
384 | Ella | Markulak | 1976 | Żary | CFZ Żary | bieg 10km | A | |
385 | Adriana | Nowicka | 19921992 | Jarocin | Biegacze Jarocin | bieg 10km | A | |
386 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
387 | Adam Marek | Gatner | 1957 | Serock | LUKS serock | bieg 10km | A | |
388 | ADAM | RADKE | 1984 | POZnań | PIA FRANOWO | bieg 10km | A | |
389 | Michał | Prętnicki | 1980 | Poznań | Drużyna Stasia | bieg 10km | A | |
390 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
391 | Daniel | Waliszewski | 1976 | Ostrów Wlkp. | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
392 | Magdalena | Żołdak | 1976 | Poznań | adidas Runners Poznań/#biegiemwlas | bieg 10km | A | |
393 | Remigiusz | Kujawiński | 1991 | Poznań | SIGMEN | bieg 10km | A | |
394 | Marta | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A | |
395 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
396 | Dawid | Zdanowski | 1991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
397 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
398 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
399 | Marcin | Jezierski | 1986 | Welna | RPB | bieg 10km | A | |
400 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
401 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
402 | Joanna | Miężał-Basińska | 1982 | Poznań | HOMAG Run Team | bieg 10km | A | |
403 | Szymon | Szcześniak | 1990 | Suchy Las | SUCHOLESKIE NIEDŹWIEDZIE | bieg 10km | A | |
404 | Bogumił | Kostka | 1980 | Krotoszyn | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | bieg 10km | A | |
405 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
406 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
407 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
408 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
409 | Sławomir | Kóska | 1978 | Czempiń | ChampionMan Team | bieg 10km | A | |
410 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
411 | adrian | libera | 1983 | poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
412 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
413 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
414 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
415 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
416 | Krzysztof | Orczykowski | 2002 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
417 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
418 | Łukasz | Podbylski | 1976 | Luboń | Zmęczeni na starcie Dobiegniew | bieg 10km | A | |
419 | Milena | John | 1982 | Poznań | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
420 | Tomasz | Glowacki | 1980 | Poznań | KJ C&M | bieg 10km | A | |
421 | Julia | Machura | 2006 | Poznań | OŚ AZS POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
422 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
423 | Piotr | Draber | 1991 | Poznań | Biegacze Celebryci | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »