LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1125 | Tomasz | Stachowiak | 1978 | Konarzewo | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1126 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
1127 | Robert | Kowalak | 1984 | Kostrzyn | Marsz po Zdrowie/Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1128 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1129 | Sylwia | Stelmaszyk | 1987 | Chomęcice | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1130 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1131 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
1132 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1133 | Joanna | Antoszek | 2005 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1134 | Jolanta | Cholewka | 1956 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | NW 5 km | A | |
1135 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
1136 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
1137 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1138 | Karol | Pretnicki | 1956 | Poznan | Nowe Serce | NW 5 km | A | |
1139 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1140 | Robert | Madaj | 1970 | Witobel | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1141 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1142 | Lucyna | Piotrowska | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1143 | Ewa | Gendera | 1971 | Poznań | Drużyna Od Serca | NW 5 km | A | |
1144 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
1145 | Karolina | Młodożyńska | 1973 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1146 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1147 | Renata | Lewandowska | 1973 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1148 | Franciszka | Łepkowska | 1957 | Koło | NW 5 km | A | ||
1149 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
1150 | Radosław | Dalke | 1978 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1151 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1152 | Marzena | Stefanowska-Tomaszyk | 1972 | Przeźmierowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
1153 | Dorota | Szkudlarek | 1980 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1154 | Piotr | Zieliński | 1956 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1155 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
1156 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1157 | Monika | Domagalska | 1984 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
1158 | Krzysztof | Skiera | 1976 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
1159 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1160 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1161 | MONIKA | BRZOSKA | 1974 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
1162 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | 1969 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1163 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
1164 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1165 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1166 | Marta | Powaga | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1167 | Dorota | Dalke | 1979 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | NW 5 km | A | |
1168 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
1169 | Izabela | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak | 1968 | Wieleń | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
1170 | Lena | Domagalska | 2011 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12