LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
1025 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
1026 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
1027 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
1028 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
1029 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
1030 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
1031 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1032 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1033 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1034 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
1035 | Anna | Rakowska | 1975 | Różnowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
1036 | Anna | Paczyńska | 1969 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
1037 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
1038 | Anna | Antoszek | 1978 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | TEAM ANTOSZEK | NW 5 km | A | |
1039 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1040 | Anna | Niespodziana | Rogoźno | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | A | |||
1041 | Anna | Dworzańska-Gul | 1984 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1042 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
1043 | Anna | Buszkiewicz | 1972 | Oborniki | Domin Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1044 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
1045 | Anna | Rzymkowska | 1988 | Kliny | NW 5 km | A | ||
1046 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
1047 | Anna | Hynek | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Bytyń-Las | A | |||
1048 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
1049 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
1050 | Anna | Nosek | Zielona Góra | #PawlakTeam | A | |||
1051 | Anna | Brzozowska | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1052 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1053 | Anna | Ulatowska | 1984 | Koło | Drużyna Marzeń | NW 5 km | A | |
1054 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
1055 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
1056 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1057 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1058 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
1059 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1060 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
1061 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1062 | Angelika | Rychlik | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1063 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1064 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
1065 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
1066 | Aneta | Krukowska | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | A | |||
1067 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
1068 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
1069 | Aneta | Werblińska | 1990 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
1070 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1071 | Andrzej | Piasek | 1986 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | B | ||
1072 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
1073 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1074 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1075 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | A | |||
1076 | Andrzej | Stawicki | 198919891989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1077 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
1078 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1079 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1080 | Andrzej | Baczyński | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | A | |||
1081 | Andrzej | Czapczyk | 1959 | Bytyń | Ciacha i Czapy | bieg 5km | A | |
1082 | Alina | Klój | 1966 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1083 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
1084 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
1085 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
1086 | Alina | Łuczak | 1995 | Poznań | Team Jeżyce | bieg 5km | A | |
1087 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1088 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
1089 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
1090 | Alicja | Piosik | 1998 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | A | ||
1091 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1092 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1093 | Alicja | Woźniak-Rowley | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1094 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1095 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1096 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1097 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
1098 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1099 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
1100 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1101 | Aleksandra | Lorent-Kowalik | 1982 | Tulce | Fajne Foczki | NW 5 km | A | |
1102 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1103 | Aleksandra | Kopciowska | 1997 | Poznań | AECOM | bieg 5km | A | |
1104 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
1105 | Aleksander | Augustyn | Kaźmierz | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
1106 | ALEKSANDER | ADAMIAK | Luboń | A | ||||
1107 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1108 | Albert | Gawłowicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1109 | Ala | Kowalczewska | 1972 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1110 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1111 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
1112 | Agnieszka | Faszcza | 199119911991 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
1113 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
1114 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1115 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
1116 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
1117 | AGNIESZKA | Borkowska | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
1118 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
1119 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
1120 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
1121 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1122 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
1123 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »