924 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
|
Śrem |
|
|
A |
|
925 |
Klaudia |
Kurek |
1998 |
Opalenica |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
926 |
marcin |
Krzysztoszek |
1979 |
Duszniki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
927 |
Bartek |
Michalski |
1984 |
Wągrowiec |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
928 |
Pola |
Kowalewska |
2007 |
Poznań |
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
929 |
Anna |
Rzymkowska |
|
Kliny |
|
|
A |
|
930 |
Joanna |
Mazurczak |
1980 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
931 |
Łukasz |
Olejniczak |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
932 |
Arleta |
Kruszka |
|
Poznań |
MARSZ po zdrowie |
|
A |
|
933 |
Małgorzata |
Szabelska |
1966 |
Mosina |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
934 |
Julka |
Dziedzic |
1986 |
Poznań |
Drużyna Od Serca |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
935 |
Joanna |
Hamrol |
1974 |
Złotniki |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
936 |
Dariusz |
Wojciechowski |
1973 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
937 |
Inna |
Ukrainska |
|
Gdańsk |
|
|
A |
|
938 |
Joanna |
Różycka |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
939 |
Anna |
Jacewicz |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
940 |
Hanna |
Nowak |
1970 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
941 |
Julia |
Gwara |
2004 |
Zielona Góra |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
942 |
Magdalena |
Grzegorzewska |
1983 |
Szamotuły |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
943 |
Dariusz |
Sapko |
1979 |
Komorniki |
Komornicka Grupa Biegowa |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
944 |
Agata |
Wojczeska-Sałata |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
945 |
Beata |
Romanowska |
1971 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
946 |
Alicja |
Dylewska |
1965 |
Poznań |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
947 |
Anna |
Kufel |
|
Opalenica |
|
|
A |
|
948 |
Joanna |
Garczarek |
1984 |
Poznań |
#garczarki |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
949 |
Tomasz |
Molik |
1994 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
950 |
Justyna |
Gryka |
1990 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
951 |
Olga |
Jakubowska |
2000 |
Inowrocław |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
952 |
Sylwia |
Stelmaszyk |
|
Chomęcice |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
|
A |
|
953 |
Andrzej |
Nowak |
1984 |
Dachowa |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
954 |
Ewa |
Huber |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
955 |
MONIKA |
BRZOSKA |
1974 |
Poznań |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
956 |
Piotr |
Lisiewicz |
1983 |
Poznań |
Piłaci z Kałaibów |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
957 |
Sławomir |
Szymański |
1981 |
Piła |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
958 |
Arkadiusz |
Filipów |
1992 |
Dębno |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
959 |
Justyna |
Ostropolska |
|
Dąbrówka |
|
|
A |
|
960 |
Iwona |
Chwiałkowska |
1969 |
Oborniki |
Czarownice |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
961 |
Bożena |
Bilkiewicz-Bańka |
1960 |
Biała Podlaska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
962 |
Monika |
Rogalska |
1978 |
Szczytniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
963 |
Tomasz |
Wawrzynowicz |
1982 |
Nowy Widzim |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
964 |
MICHAŁ |
OGONOWSKI |
|
Wrocław |
MRC |
|
A |
|
965 |
Natalia |
Losiak |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
966 |
ALINA |
DANIELEWSKA |
1983 |
POZNAŃ |
|
NW 5 km |
A |
|
967 |
Agata |
Kochańska |
1986 |
Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
968 |
Witold |
Gertig |
|
Pobiedziska |
|
|
A |
|
969 |
Daria |
Trybuś |
1994 |
Śrem |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
970 |
Agnieszk |
Kijak |
|
Robakowo |
Fraszkowanieibieganie.blogspot.com |
|
A |
|
971 |
Tomasz |
Mejer |
1981 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
972 |
Angelika |
Król |
|
Dopiewo |
|
|
A |
|
973 |
Marta |
Powaga |
1979 |
Poznań |
Polychem Systems |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
974 |
Andrzej |
Płażalski |
1972 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
975 |
Barbara |
Dworzyńska |
|
Poznań |
Dworki Team |
|
A |
|
976 |
Adrian |
Ciborski |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
977 |
Andrzej |
Angowski |
1983 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
978 |
Dominika |
Wolniewicz |
1988 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
979 |
Robert |
Burchardt |
1979 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
980 |
Ewa |
Kramer-Dwóżnik |
|
Wronki |
|
|
A |
|
981 |
Michał |
Orlicki |
1981 |
Poznań |
Ramirent |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
982 |
Magdalena |
Łączna |
1993 |
Mosina |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
983 |
Jarek |
Jackowiak |
|
Poznań |
gRUNwald Team Poznań |
|
A |
|
984 |
Karolina |
Goździewska |
1983 |
Poklatki |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
985 |
Joanna |
Halska |
1999 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
986 |
Kaśka |
Gorgolewska |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
987 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
1984 |
Złotniki |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
988 |
Justyna |
Liskowiak |
|
Poznań |
DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji |
|
A |
|
989 |
Katarzyna |
Cimoszko |
1980 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
990 |
Marek |
Czaplicki |
|
Nekla |
|
|
A |
|
991 |
Emilia |
Urbaniak |
1983 |
Koziegłowy |
Biegacze Juniora |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
992 |
Danuta |
Tobijańska-Nowakowska |
1975 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
993 |
Andrzej |
Baczyński |
|
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
|
A |
|
994 |
Piotr |
Szumann |
1967 |
Wapno |
Biegający Górnik Wapno |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
995 |
Dorota |
Dalke |
1979 |
Wągrowiec |
Wataha MKW team |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
996 |
Bartosz |
Mantaj |
|
Złotniki |
|
|
A |
|
997 |
Marlena |
Kudlińska |
1987 |
Przyborowo |
Bukowski Klub Biegacza |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
998 |
Łukasz |
Pakulski |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
999 |
Natalia |
Lisewska |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
1000 |
Jakub |
Jaskólski |
1991 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1001 |
Artur |
Frankus |
1974 |
Kiekrz |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1002 |
Lena |
Domagalska |
2011 |
Stęszew |
STĘSZEW TEAM |
NW 5 km |
A |
|
1003 |
Tomasz |
Małecki |
1977 |
Nekla |
Active Nekla Jestem od Romka |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1004 |
Karol |
Kuchta |
|
Kłecko |
Luboń |
|
A |
|
1005 |
Justyna |
Kuras |
1992 |
Poznań |
Pekabex |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1006 |
Filip |
Karaśkiewicz |
1987 |
Wiry |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1007 |
Anna |
Nosek |
|
Zielona Góra |
#PawlakTeam |
|
A |
|
1008 |
Agnieszka |
Wypijewska |
1987 |
Gruszczyn |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1009 |
Marta |
Wojciechowska |
1988 |
Mosina |
Kancelaria Radcy Prawnego Marta Anna Wojciechowska |
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1010 |
Tomasz |
Golczewski |
|
Poznań |
|
|
A |
|
1011 |
Marcin |
Gryka |
1990 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1012 |
Anna |
Brzozowska |
1977 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1013 |
Martyna |
Słomka |
|
Kiekrz |
Owoc Biega |
|
A |
|
1014 |
Marcelina |
Furmanek -Michałowska |
1991 |
Plewiska |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1015 |
Monika |
Paszke |
1994 |
Poznan |
DFDS Polska Running Team |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1016 |
Magdalena |
Kałos |
1985 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1017 |
Adrian |
Nowak |
1993 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1018 |
Małgorzata |
Jędrzejak |
|
Skórzewo |
|
|
A |
|
1019 |
Jarosław |
Olejniczak |
2000 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1020 |
KUBA |
CHOCZAJ |
2006 |
DĄBROWA |
GUMISIE |
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1021 |
Łukasz |
Mili |
1986 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 10km |
A |
|
1022 |
Anna |
Labzova |
2003 |
Poznań |
|
bieg 5km |
A |
|
1023 |
Monika |
Czarnota |
1988 |
Poznań |
AZS |
bieg 5km |
A |
|