LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
625 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
626 | Daria | Łukasiewicz | 2000 | Koziegłowy | Adidas Runners Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
627 | Łukasz | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
628 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
629 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
630 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
631 | Gosia | Posłuszna | 1978 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
632 | Michał | Egler | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
633 | Tomasz | Piela | 1990 | Żabno | Góroholicy | bieg 10km | A | |
634 | Arkadiusz | Woźniak | 1995 | Poznań | KB SPOKO | bieg 5km | A | |
635 | Julia | Kończyk | Wierzyce | A | ||||
636 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
637 | Mateusz | Napierała | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
638 | Rafał | Paczkowski | 1982 | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | bieg 10km | A | |
639 | Justyna | Ostropolska | 1971 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
640 | Jacek | Krajnik | 1969 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
641 | Danuta | Grześkowiak | Grodzisk Wlkp. | GRODZIKI KLUB BIEGAZA | A | |||
642 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
643 | Marcin | Lehwark | 1978 | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
644 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
645 | Adrianna | Głowacka | 1995 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
646 | Irina | Wojnarowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
647 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
648 | Marcin | Makowski | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
649 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
650 | Luka | LUKS | 1979 | Chodzież | CHTR | bieg 10km | A | |
651 | Joanna | Orłowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
652 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
653 | Tomasz | Pigłowski | 1984 | POZNAŃ | Piłaci z Kałaibów | bieg 10km | A | |
654 | Jakub | Zarzyński | 1992 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
655 | Piotr | Bielawski | GRANOWO | A | ||||
656 | Agnieszka | Miczynska | 1977 | Witkowo | Witkowo Biega | bieg 5km | A | |
657 | Łukasz | Rogacki | 1986 | Poznań (Poznań-Stare Miasto) | bieg 10km | A | ||
658 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
659 | Monika | Mantaj | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
660 | Mikołaj | Łukanowski | 1983 | Poznań | Imperial | bieg 5km | A | |
661 | Krzysztof | Grabowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
662 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
663 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
664 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
665 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
666 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
667 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
668 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
669 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
670 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
671 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
672 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
673 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
674 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
675 | Tomasz | Kubacki | 1971 | Wrocław | bieg 5km | A | ||
676 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
677 | Ewa | Kotyla-Pietrzak | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
678 | Kuba | Mikołajczak | 1978 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
679 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
680 | Emilia | Jaróżek | Rawicz | Gorylki | A | |||
681 | Agnieszka | Bączyk | 1979 | Plewiska | Maratończyk Poznań | bieg 10km | A | |
682 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
683 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
684 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
685 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
686 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
687 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
688 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
689 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
690 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
691 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
692 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
693 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
694 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
695 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
696 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
697 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
699 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
700 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
701 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
702 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
703 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
704 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
705 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
706 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
707 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
708 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
709 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
710 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
711 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
712 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
713 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
714 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
715 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
716 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
717 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
718 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
719 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
720 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
721 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
722 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
723 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »