LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
525 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
526 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
527 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
528 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
529 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
530 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
531 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
532 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
533 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
534 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
535 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
536 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
537 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
538 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
539 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
540 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
541 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
542 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
543 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
544 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
545 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
546 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
547 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
548 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
549 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
550 | Anna | Labzova | 2003 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
551 | Aldona | Jenerowicz | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
552 | Marcin | Kolasiński | 1997 | Owińska | bieg 5km | A | ||
553 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
554 | Artur | Frankus | 1974 | Kiekrz | bieg 10km | A | ||
555 | Dawid | Kaniewski | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
556 | Magdalena | Wilkowska | 1978 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
557 | Karolina | Buzinska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
558 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
559 | Jacek | Małolepszy | Konin | A | ||||
560 | Anna | Sternal | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | A | ||||
561 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
562 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
563 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
564 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | B | ||||
565 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
566 | Natalia | Lisewska | Poznań | A | ||||
567 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
568 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
569 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
570 | Michał | Osóbka | Strzelce Opolskie | A | ||||
571 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
572 | Paweł | Rutkowski | Tarnowo Podgórne | A | ||||
573 | Iryna | Struhova | Poznan | A | ||||
574 | Kamil | Pazik | Poznań | A | ||||
575 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
576 | Jakub | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
577 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | Mosina | A | ||||
578 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
579 | Małgorzata | Jędrzejak | Skórzewo | A | ||||
580 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
581 | Karolina | Flegel-Fetter | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
582 | Kamil | Sobkowiak | Chodzież | A | ||||
583 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
584 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
585 | Tomasz | Golczewski | Poznań | A | ||||
586 | Paweł | Jamróz | 1982 | Głogów | bieg 10km | B | ||
587 | Krzysztof | Klój | 1962 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
588 | Monika | Pieczyńska | 1978 | Koziegłowy | NW 5 km | A | ||
589 | Jarosław | Olejniczak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
590 | Małgorzata | Skowrońska | 198919891989 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
591 | Rafał | Łęszczak | 1985 | Kaźmierz | bieg 10km | A | ||
592 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
593 | Marcin | Gryka | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
594 | Kuba | Wieczorek | 2000 | Pobiedziska | bieg 10km | B | ||
595 | Aneta | Czyżewska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
596 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
597 | Magdalena | Kałos | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
598 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
599 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
600 | Jakub | Mazurczak | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
601 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
602 | Agnieszka | Wypijewska | 1987 | Gruszczyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
603 | Sebastian | Oszmałek | 1990 | Sieraków | bieg 10km | A | ||
604 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
605 | Łukasz | Mili | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
606 | Martyna | Przybylak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
607 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
608 | Jakub | Jaskólski | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
609 | Joanna | Żurawska | 1981 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
610 | Marcelina | Furmanek -Michałowska | 1991 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
611 | Agata | Miśkowiec | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
612 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
613 | Paulina | Tarach | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
614 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
615 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
616 | Filip | Karaśkiewicz | 1987 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
617 | Aleksandra | Woch | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
618 | Anna | Mierzwicka | 1974 | Toruń | bieg 10km | A | ||
619 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
620 | Zofia | Krawczyk | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
621 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
622 | Łukasz | Pakulski | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
623 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »