LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Dorota | Bartosiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
325 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | Poznań | A | ||||
326 | Malwina | Przybylska | 1996 | Plewiska | bieg 10km | A | ||
327 | Michał | Kotarski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
328 | Artur | Kędzierski | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
329 | Joanna | Dworczyńska-Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
330 | Anna | Rzepska | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
331 | Daria | Pytlewska | 1999 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | B | ||
332 | Kinga | Komorowska-Sobierajska | 1987 | Manieczki | bieg 5km | A | ||
333 | Piotr | Pinkowski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
334 | Beata | Łuczak | 1981 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
335 | IWONA | KUBICKA | 1959 | ZALASEWO | NW 5 km | A | ||
336 | Weronika | Maliczak | 1999 | Kunowice | bieg 5km | A | ||
337 | Wojciech | Jankowiak | 2004 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
338 | Monika | Modrzyńska | 1974 | Przeźmierowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
339 | Joanna | Budych | 1999 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
340 | Natasza | Bączkowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
341 | Agata | Wenc-Czarkowska | 1984 | Zakrzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
342 | Agnieszka | Tyczewska | 1989 | Nowy Tomyśl | bieg 10km | A | ||
343 | Małgorzata | Wawrzon | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
344 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
345 | Katarzyna | Nowak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
346 | Aniela | Kurzel | 1968 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
347 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | 1995 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
348 | HONORATA | KARPOWICZ | 1978 | Kowanówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
349 | Karolina | Uske | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
350 | Anna | Cybul | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
351 | Aleksandra | Serafin | 1994 | Szamotuły | bieg 5km | A | ||
352 | Patryk | Majorczyk | 1991 | Kościan | bieg 10km | A | ||
353 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
354 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
355 | Mateusz | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
356 | Wojciech | Oczujda | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
357 | Małgorzata | Marciniak | 1985 | Czempiń | bieg 5km | A | ||
358 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
359 | Milena | Wolska | 1999 | Żnin | bieg 5km | A | ||
360 | Sebastian | Juś | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
361 | Emil | Mroczkowski | 1997 | Żnin | bieg 5km | B | ||
362 | Paulina | Dąbrowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
363 | Krystian | Kroma | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
364 | Kuba | Szczęsny | 1995 | Buk | bieg 10km | A | ||
365 | Daria | Kaniewska | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
366 | Dorota | Lelinska | 1985 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
367 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
368 | Kasjan | Wiśniewski | 1993 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
369 | Agata | Majsner | 1984 | Kamionki | bieg 5km | A | ||
370 | Hanna | Szczapa-Krenz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
371 | Matteo | Lombroni | 1997 | Pavia | bieg 10km | A | ||
372 | Agata | Begier | 1991 | Suchy las | bieg 5km | A | ||
373 | Krystyna | Brązert | 1952 | Poznan | NW 5 km | A | ||
374 | Anna | Kaja | 1979 | Koziegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
375 | Michał | Garbarek | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
376 | Klaudia | Hernik | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
377 | Mateusz | Halski | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
378 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
379 | Piotr | Werbliński | 1964 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
380 | Kinga | Baran | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
381 | Joanna | Kowalska | 1987 | Komornik | bieg 5km | A | ||
382 | Waldek | Krzyżosiak | 1982 | Pępowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
383 | Agnieszka | Dybek | 1979 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
384 | Justyna | Piórewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
385 | Marcin | Janowski | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
386 | Beata | Poznaniak | 1976 | Rokietnica | NW 5 km | A | ||
387 | Sandra | Sobocka | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 10km | A | ||
388 | Klaudia | Szymczak | 198419891984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
389 | Zdzisław | Bruss | 1939 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
390 | Radosław | Paciorek | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
391 | Agnieszka | Skrzypczyńska | 1976 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
392 | Joanna | Piasecka | 1983 | Krosinko | NW 5 km | A | ||
393 | Katarzyna | Elias | Poznań | A | ||||
394 | Beata | Grzybowska | Poznań | A | ||||
395 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
396 | Przemysław | Dembski | Kórnik | A | ||||
397 | Magdalena | Zygmanowska | Szczytniki | A | ||||
398 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
399 | Karolina | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
400 | Martyna | Przybylak | Poznań | A | ||||
401 | Błażej | Budny | Poznań | A | ||||
402 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
403 | Adam | Stawicki | Oborniki | A | ||||
404 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | Poznan | B | ||||
405 | Michał | Gawęcki | Poznań | A | ||||
406 | Laura | Mętel | Suchy Las | A | ||||
407 | Maciej | Goździcki | Strzelce Krajeńskie | A | ||||
408 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
409 | Daria | Konarczyk | Rokietnica | A | ||||
410 | Mirosław | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
411 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
412 | Barbara | Jedynak | Poznań | A | ||||
413 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
414 | Marika | Baczyńska | Promnice | A | ||||
415 | Magdalena | Chrząszcz | Sochaczew | A | ||||
416 | Adam | Budzyła | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
417 | Jolanta | Marsula | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
418 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
419 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
420 | Iza | Brzezińska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
421 | Katarzyna | Witaszak | 1990 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
422 | Izabella | Kontowska | 1981 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | B | ||
423 | Szymon | Gałka | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »