LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
624 | Matylda | Nawrocka | 199719971997 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
625 | Agnieszka | Węgielnik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
626 | Ilona | Gawęda | Nekla | A | ||||
627 | Jolanta | Małecka | Miękowo | A | ||||
628 | Mateusz | Tomczak | Serby | A | ||||
629 | Zofia | Bednarska | Poznań | A | ||||
630 | Sebastian | POWIŃSKI | Poznań | A | ||||
631 | Sara | Nowak | Poznań | A | ||||
632 | Honorata | Zboralska | Inowrocław | A | ||||
633 | Joanna | Śledziejowska | Poznań | A | ||||
634 | Urszula | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
635 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
636 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
637 | Martyna | Bruch | Witkowo | A | ||||
638 | Agata | Surdyk | Golęczewo | A | ||||
639 | Marlena | Wawrzyniak | Żerków | A | ||||
640 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
641 | Dominika | Majchrowicz | Poznań | A | ||||
642 | Zuzanna | Czerniejewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
643 | Ewelina | Łukasiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
644 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
645 | Ilona | Lewandowska | Poznań | A | ||||
646 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
647 | Liliana | Żak | 1965 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
648 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
649 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
650 | Weronika | Scheffler | 1981 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | A | ||
651 | Magdalena | Silska | 1972 | Koziegłowy | bieg 5km | A | ||
652 | Joanna | Skowrońska | 198719871987 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
653 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
654 | Małgorzata | Szabelska | 1966 | Mosina | NW 5 km | A | ||
655 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
656 | Joanna | Szydlewska | 1992 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | A | ||
657 | Patrycja | Patzer | 1999 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | B | ||
658 | Elżbieta | Wątor | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
659 | Mariusz | Józefiak | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | |||
660 | Wojtek | Drapiński | 2007 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
661 | Samira | Klimek | 1983 | Lusówko | bieg 5km | B | ||
662 | Anna | Grześkowiak | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
663 | Joanna | Mazurczak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
664 | Karolina | Hamrol | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | NW 5 km | A | ||
665 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
666 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
667 | Aleksandra | Bórkowska | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
668 | Klaudia | Kurek | 1998 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
669 | Patrycja | Kruczyńska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
670 | Igor | Wojtkowiak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
671 | Dariusz | Żurawski | 1977 | Mosina | bieg 5km | A | ||
672 | Karol | Dobrasiewicz | 1998 | Mielno | bieg 10km | A | ||
673 | Agnieszka | Piotrowska | 1989 | Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
674 | Andrzej | Zwierzchowski | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
675 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
676 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
677 | Dawid | Walda | 1997 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | B | ||
678 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
679 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
680 | Klaudia | Muszyńska | 1996 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
681 | Jakub | Stawowy | 1989 | Krotoszyn | bieg 10km | A | ||
682 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
683 | Danka | Kuna | 1972 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | A | ||
684 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
685 | Anna | Balcerzak | 1976 | Warszawa | NW 5 km | A | ||
686 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
687 | Bartek | Michalski | 1984 | Wągrowiec | bieg 10km | A | ||
688 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
689 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
690 | Natalia | Nowak | 1993 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
691 | Joanna | Kotowska | 1959 | Chyby | bieg 5km | A | ||
692 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
693 | Sebastian | Urbaniak | 1992 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
694 | Łukasz | Olejniczak | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
695 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
696 | Magdalena | Lisek | 1981 | Zębowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
697 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
698 | marcin | Krzysztoszek | 1979 | Duszniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
699 | Paulina | Porowska | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
700 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
701 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
702 | Paweł | Zülsdorff | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
703 | Antoni | Józefowski | 2006 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
704 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
705 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
706 | Angelika | Nowicka | Biedrusko | A | ||||
707 | Anna | Rzymkowska | Kliny | A | ||||
708 | Zuzanna | Buchwald | Poznań | A | ||||
709 | MARIUSZ | RUDZEWICZ | Świnoujście | A | ||||
710 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
711 | Grażyna | Graczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
712 | Daria | Trybuś | Śrem | A | ||||
713 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
714 | Grzegorz | Szczepanek | Złotniki | A | ||||
715 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
716 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
717 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
718 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
719 | Mikołaj | Karcz | Poznań | B | ||||
720 | Patryk | Wawrzyniak | żerków | A | ||||
721 | Paula | Niwińska | Zalasewo | A | ||||
722 | Julia | Gwara | Zielona Góra | B | ||||
723 | Patrycja | Ziółkowska | Skórzewo | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- następna ›
- ostatnia »