LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
324 | Anna | Pietrzak | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
325 | Przemysław | Jędrych | 1977 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
326 | Robert | Studziński | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
327 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
328 | Elżbieta | Białas | 1982 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
329 | Monika | Kubiak | 1980 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
330 | Ligia | Kaczmarek | 2000 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
331 | Dawid | Grzybowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
332 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
333 | Kinga | Szcześniak | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
334 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
335 | Agnieszka | Kudela | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
336 | Wiesław | Łopuszyński | 1971 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
337 | Karolina | Morka | 1979 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
338 | Elwira | Piter | 1985 | Poznań (Poznań-Jeżyce) | bieg 5km | A | ||
339 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
340 | Ignacy | Górecki | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
341 | Magda | Frąckowiak | 1980 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
342 | Edyta | Trawińska | 1982 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
343 | Izabela | Iwanowska | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
344 | Aga | Kubacka | 1994 | Radzyny | bieg 5km | A | ||
345 | Marta | Koza | 1998 | Grodzisk Wielkopolski | bieg 5km | A | ||
346 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
347 | Maja | Cegłowska | 2007 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
348 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1974 | Zakrzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
349 | Weronika | Dąbrowska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
350 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
351 | Wiktoria | Zygmanska | 1995 | Bydgoszcz | bieg 5km | A | ||
352 | Agata | Strońska | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
353 | Liudmyla | Skrypnyk | 1983 | Czerwonak | bieg 5km | A | ||
354 | Anna | Kulczyńska | 1993 | Kaźmierz | NW 5 km | A | ||
355 | Monika | Szprejda-Kordylas | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
356 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
357 | Beata | Bąk | 19901990 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
358 | Alicja | Łukaszczyk | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
359 | Bartosz | Chlebowski | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
360 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
361 | Łukasz | Kuśpiś | 2002 | Mieszkowice | bieg 5km | B | ||
362 | Szymon | Urtnowski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
363 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | 1982 | Opalenica | bieg 10km | A | ||
364 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
365 | Katarzyna | Stepka | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
366 | Dariusz | Dembiński | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
367 | Mariola | Dorożyńska | 1962 | Luboń | NW 5 km | A | ||
368 | Agata | Siwy | 2004 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
369 | Bartosz | Szmania | Rogalinek | bieg 10km | A | |||
370 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
371 | Renata | Drzewiecka | 1981 | Dopiewo | NW 5 km | A | ||
372 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
373 | Tomasz | Mocek | 1990 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
374 | Maria | Bukowska | 2002 | Oborniki wielkopolskie | bieg 10km | A | ||
375 | Angelika | Grabinska | 1980 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
376 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
377 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
378 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
379 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
380 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
381 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
382 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
383 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
384 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
385 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
386 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
387 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
388 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
389 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
390 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
391 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
392 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
393 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
394 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
395 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
396 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
397 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
398 | Agata | Wojczeska-Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
399 | Piotr | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
400 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
401 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
402 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
403 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
404 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
405 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
406 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
407 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
408 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
409 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
410 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
411 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
412 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
413 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
414 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
415 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
416 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
417 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
418 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
419 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
420 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
421 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
422 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
423 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »