LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | Bartek | Lewandowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
25 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
26 | Krzysiek | Białas | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
27 | Zuzanna | Różalska | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
28 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
29 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
30 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
31 | Renata | Balcerzak | 1966 | Kiekrz | NW 5 km | A | ||
32 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
33 | Milena | Dembik | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
34 | Maciej | Mikołajczak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
35 | Kaśka | Gorgolewska | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
36 | ALINA | DANIELEWSKA | 1983 | POZNAŃ | NW 5 km | A | ||
37 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
38 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
39 | Radomir | Pertek | 197719771977 | Czarnków | bieg 10km | B | ||
40 | Dominika | Wolniewicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
41 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
42 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
43 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
44 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
45 | Asia | Masztalerz | 1989 | Sędzinko | bieg 5km | B | ||
46 | Mirosław | Glapiak | 1985 | Siekierki Wielkie | bieg 5km | A | ||
47 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
48 | Karolina | Goździewska | 1983 | Poklatki | bieg 10km | A | ||
49 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
50 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
51 | Mateusz | Chodara | 1996 | Cychry | bieg 5km | B | ||
52 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
53 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
54 | Adrian | Ciborski | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
55 | Elwira | Remlein | 19871987 | Nekla | bieg 10km | A | ||
56 | Przemysław | Nowak | 1989 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
57 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
58 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
59 | Daria | Trybuś | 1994 | Śrem | bieg 5km | A | ||
60 | Mateusz | Werbliński | 1993 | Plewiska | NW 5 km | A | ||
61 | Magdalena | Łączna | 1993 | Mosina | bieg 10km | A | ||
62 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
63 | Ewelina | Cytlak | 1984 | Skórzewo | NW 5 km | B | ||
64 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
65 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
66 | Andrzej | Płażalski | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
67 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
68 | Bartosz | Mantaj | 1984 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
69 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
70 | Agata | Kochańska | 1986 | Luboń, Poznański, WIELKOPOLSKIE | bieg 5km | A | ||
71 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
72 | Robert | Burchardt | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
73 | Ewa | Knaflewska | 1983 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
74 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
75 | Danuta | Tobijańska-Nowakowska | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
76 | Tomasz | Mejer | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
77 | adrian | libera | 1983 | poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
78 | Mateusz | Rudowicz | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
79 | Joanna | Halska | 1999 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
80 | Magdalena | Łuczak | 1971 | Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
81 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
82 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
83 | Ewelina | Kita | 1986 | Luboń | bieg 5km | A | ||
84 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
85 | Andrzej | Angowski | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
86 | Marek | Czaplicki | Nekla | A | ||||
87 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | Miękowo | A | ||||
88 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
89 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
90 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
91 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
92 | Bartosz | Mantaj | Złotniki | A | ||||
93 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
94 | Beata | Sabiłło | Krosno | B | ||||
95 | Agnieszka | Małecka | Gadki | A | ||||
96 | Małgorzata | Molińska | Poznań | B | ||||
97 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
98 | Witold | Gertig | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
99 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
100 | Ewa | Kramer-Dwóżnik | Wronki | A | ||||
101 | Patryk | Jaśkowski | Kościan | A | ||||
102 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
103 | Daniel | Staszewski | Poznań | A | ||||
104 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
105 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
106 | Angelika | Król | Dopiewo | A | ||||
107 | Asia | Kołodziejczak | Sochaczew | A | ||||
108 | Anna | Krenc | 1982 | Mrowino | bieg 10km | A | ||
109 | Hanna | Zakrzewska | 1956 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
110 | Klaudyna | Jarosławska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
111 | Beata | Grzybowska | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
112 | Katarzyna | Skowrońska | 196119611961 | Dopiewiec | NW 5 km | A | ||
113 | Joanna | Gajewska | 1982 | Kobylnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
114 | Jolanta | Małecka | 1983 | Miękowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
115 | Wojciech | Kubiak | 1966 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
116 | Sandra | Dembik | 1990 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
117 | Filip | Stańczyk | 1992 | Leszno | bieg 5km | A | ||
118 | Angelika | Nawrot | 1992 | Pobiedziska | bieg 5km | A | ||
119 | Dorota | Zdrojewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
120 | Karolina | Fojut-Janicka | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
121 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
122 | Mikołaj | Andrzejewski | 1988 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | A | ||
123 | AGATA | SURDYK | 1966 | GOLĘCZEWO | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »