LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
524 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
525 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
526 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
527 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
528 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
529 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
530 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
531 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
532 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
533 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
534 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
535 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
536 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
537 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
538 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
539 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
540 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
541 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
542 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
543 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
544 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
545 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
546 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
547 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
548 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
549 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
550 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
551 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
552 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
553 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
554 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
555 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
556 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
557 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
558 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
559 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
560 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
561 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
562 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
563 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
564 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
565 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
566 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
567 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
568 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
569 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
570 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
571 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
572 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
573 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
574 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
575 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
576 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
577 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
578 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
579 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
580 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
581 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
582 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
583 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
584 | Zbigniew | Filipiak | 1969 | Środa Wielkopolska | Środa Wielkopolska | bieg 10km | A | |
585 | Anita | Tonder | 1993 | Poznań | Koło żabki dom | bieg 5km | A | |
586 | Aleksandra | Błażewicz | 1993 | Sopot | Szpitale Pomorskie | bieg 10km | A | |
587 | Dariusz | Kołodziejczyk | Poznań | A | ||||
588 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
589 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
590 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
591 | Marta | Czajka | 1984 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
592 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
593 | Daria | Lutomska | Komorniki | A | ||||
594 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
595 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
596 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
597 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
598 | Jacek | Prusak | 1985 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
599 | Michał | Paul | 1979 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
600 | Danuta | Brzezińska | Śmigiel | A | ||||
601 | Sandra | Brakowska | 1984 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
602 | Piotr | Górecki | 1999 | Czapury | bieg 10km | A | ||
603 | Jerzy | Zacharski | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | A | |||
604 | Katarzyna | Lewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
605 | Katarzyna | Ładziejewska | 198419771984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
606 | Aneta | Krukowska | 1972 | Poznań | DWS - dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
607 | Beata | Wojtaszyk | 1983 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
608 | Kamil | Łokietek | Żerków | A | ||||
609 | Szymon | Zduńczyk | 1994 | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn / Jestem od Romka | bieg 5km | A | |
610 | JERZY | CHOLEWA | POZNAŃ | A | ||||
611 | Ania | Kaźmierczak | 1987 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
612 | Jarosław | Stecko | 1962 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
613 | Anna | Mikuła | Poznań | A | ||||
614 | Katarzyna | Zawiślak | 1976 | Miękowo | Unilever team | NW 5 km | A | |
615 | Olga | Grzankowska | 1999 | Złotniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
616 | Aleksandra | Wnuk | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
617 | Maciek | Drapiński | 2002 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
618 | Agnieszka | Knychała | 1979 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
619 | Paulina | Musiał | Paterek | --- | A | |||
620 | Kamil | Kurzeja | 1991 | Poznań | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
621 | Jarek | Jackowiak | 1961 | Poznań | gRUNwald Team Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
622 | Dariusz | Bielawiak | Oborniki | A | ||||
623 | Jerzy | Zacharski | 1962 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »