LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Izabella | Adamska | Poznań | B | ||||
125 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
126 | Inna | Ukrainska | Gdańsk | A | ||||
127 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
128 | Wiesław | Wiącek | Skoki | A | ||||
129 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
130 | Andrzej | Nowak | 1984 | Dachowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
131 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
132 | Ryszard | Dotka | 2000 | Luboń | bieg 10km | B | ||
133 | Natalia | Losiak | 1975 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
134 | Andrzej | Dylewski | 1961 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
135 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
136 | Beata | Romanowska | 1971 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
137 | Natalia | Rajewska | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
138 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
139 | Jacek | Kaźmierczak | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
140 | Klaudia | Pasternak | 2000 | Cybinka | bieg 5km | A | ||
141 | Angelika | Puchlak-Ładoń | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
142 | Joanna | Toporska | 2004 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | B | ||
143 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
144 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
145 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
146 | Monika | Rogalska | 1978 | Szczytniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
147 | Magdalena | Ostrowska | 1972 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
148 | Magdalena | Grzegorzewska | 1983 | Szamotuły | bieg 10km | A | ||
149 | Małgorzata | Markowska | 1975 | Dąbrówka | bieg 10km | A | ||
150 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
151 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
152 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
153 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
154 | Joanna | Hamrol | 1974 | Złotniki | NW 5 km | A | ||
155 | Monika | Szcześniak | 1994 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
156 | Łukasz | Gołębiewski | 1992 | Skórzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
157 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
158 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
159 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
160 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
161 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
162 | Hanna | Nowak | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
163 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
164 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
165 | Ewa | Huber | 1988 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
166 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
167 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
168 | Jagoda | Szkudlarek | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
169 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
170 | Stanisław | Lenartowicz | 1960 | Stara Łubianka | NW 5 km | B | ||
171 | Alicja | Dylewska | 1965 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
172 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
173 | Arkadiusz | Filipów | 1992 | Dębno | bieg 5km | A | ||
174 | Damian | Borsuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
175 | Małgorzata | Rożek | 1985 | Wiry | bieg 5km | B | ||
176 | Joanna | Różycka | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
177 | Agata | Jakubowska | 1997 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
178 | Krystian | Zajdel | 1995 | Rostarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
179 | Olga | Jakubowska | 2000 | Inowrocław | bieg 10km | A | ||
180 | EDYTA | NOWACZYNSKA | 1982 | KARLOWICE | bieg 5km | A | ||
181 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
182 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
183 | Tomasz | Wawrzynowicz | 1982 | Nowy Widzim | bieg 10km | A | ||
184 | Dominika | Kudlińska | 1979 | Wysogotowo | NW 5 km | A | ||
185 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
186 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
187 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
188 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
189 | Sławomir | Szymański | 1981 | Piła | bieg 5km | A | ||
190 | Mariusz | Łoboda | 1953 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
191 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
192 | Dariusz | Wojciechowski | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
193 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
194 | Tomasz | Molik | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
195 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
196 | Bożena | Bilkiewicz-Bańka | 1960 | Biała Podlaska | bieg 5km | A | ||
197 | Claudio | Muñoz | 1978 | Komorniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
198 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
199 | Julia | Gwara | 2004 | Zielona Góra | bieg 5km | A | ||
200 | Sebastian | Ćmil | Skórzewo | A | ||||
201 | Natalia | Losiak | Poznań | A | ||||
202 | Michał | Kuśmirek | Kamionki | A | ||||
203 | Kamil | Kotoński | Poznań | A | ||||
204 | Anna | Kufel | Opalenica | A | ||||
205 | Beata | Rajewska | Poznań | B | ||||
206 | Justyna | Ostropolska | Dąbrówka | A | ||||
207 | Paulina | Fabiszewska | Poznań | A | ||||
208 | Alina | Winkel | Poznań | A | ||||
209 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
210 | Anna | Jacewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
211 | Krzysztof | Dopierała | Przykona | A | ||||
212 | Błażej | Knap | Poznań | A | ||||
213 | Monika | Kowalewska | Iława | A | ||||
214 | Agnieszka | Staśkowiak | Poznań | A | ||||
215 | Anita | Łęc | Pobiedziska | A | ||||
216 | Lidia | Ryś | Kórnik | A | ||||
217 | Bartek | Michalski | Wągrowiec | A | ||||
218 | Michał | Sałata | Poznań | A | ||||
219 | Klaudia | Hernik | Poznań | A | ||||
220 | Anna | Gawęcka | Poznań | A | ||||
221 | ADRIAN | BOROWSKI | PRZEŹMIEROWO | A | ||||
222 | Tomasz | Przybyłowicz | Środa Wielkopolska | A | ||||
223 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »