LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
424 | Tomasz | Sobocki | 1994 | Krzycko Małe | bieg 5km | A | ||
425 | Paweł | Nowak | 1995 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
426 | Krystian | Ciesielski | 1977 | Nowy Lubosz | bieg 5km | A | ||
427 | Małgorzata | Małecka | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
428 | Tomasz | Wiklo | 1990 | Poznan | Kaizen | bieg 10km | A | |
429 | Katarzyna | Kunysz | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
430 | Agnieszka | Borowska | Skórzewo | Letri | A | |||
431 | Agata | Chołocińska | 2000 | Warzymice | bieg 10km | A | ||
432 | Kamila | Otto | 1982 | Oborniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
433 | Wanda | Kuryś | 1983 | Wapno | Biegający Górnik Wapno | bieg 5km | A | |
434 | Łukasz | Wrzeszcz | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
435 | Marcin | Lehwark | Koziegłowy | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A | |||
436 | Daria | Kotyk | 1991 | Dąbrówka | bieg 5km | A | ||
437 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | 1984 | Oborniki | bieg 5km | A | ||
438 | Ewa | Drapińska | 1976 | Dębienko | NW 5 km | A | ||
439 | Michał | Starzyński | 1986 | Poznań | ESKAPADY | bieg 5km | A | |
440 | Monika | Czaińska | Poznań | A | ||||
441 | Artur | Dubert | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
442 | Natalia | Stefańska | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
443 | Jakub | Magdziński | poznań | A | ||||
444 | Małgorzata | Majewska | 2007 | Kostrzyn | bieg 5km | A | ||
445 | Grzegorz | Czajka | 1985 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 10km | A | |
446 | AGA | Kubacka | Radzyny | Sportowy Kaźmierz | A | |||
447 | Edmund | Grzyl | 1963 | Chrustowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
448 | Ilona | Chałubińska | Komorniki | A | ||||
449 | Patryk | Kornacki | 1995 | Komorniki | IN-Software | bieg 5km | A | |
450 | Rafał | Paczkowski | Poznań | Kuźnia Triathlonu Czerwonak Biega | A | |||
451 | Irena | Rupocińska | 1972 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | bieg 10km | A | |
452 | Jadwiga | Duda -Krzemieniewska | Szamotuły | KB Szamotuły | A | |||
453 | Łukasz | Michałowski | 1983 | Poznań | AWF Poznań | bieg 5km | A | |
454 | Martyna | Wierzba | 19941994 | Lubon | DFDS Polska Running Team | NW 5 km | A | |
455 | Małgorzata | Sitarz | 1973 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
456 | Michalina | Paul | 1986 | Posada | bieg 5km | A | ||
457 | Robert | Kowalak | Kostrzyn | Walka Kostrzyn | A | |||
458 | Monika | Marcinkowska | 1993 | Wronki | bieg 5km | A | ||
459 | Patrycja | Nowak | Daszewice | A | ||||
460 | Mariusz | Wawrzyniak | 1994 | Koźmin Wlkp | WITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 5km | A | |
461 | Jarosław | Michalski | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
462 | Justyna | Liskowiak | 1982 | Poznań | DWS- dla własnej satysfakcji | NW 5 km | A | |
463 | Katarzyna | Hoppe | 1988 | Luboń | bieg 10km | A | ||
464 | Marcin | Waś | 1983 | Poznań | :D | bieg 10km | A | |
465 | Natalia | Herfort | 1987 | Rostworowo | bieg 5km | A | ||
466 | Natalia | Statkiewicz | Poznań | A | ||||
467 | Karolina | Mężyńska | 1980 | Cerekwica | bieg 10km | A | ||
468 | Jakub | Stach | 1994 | Wiry | Zobocz głupca... | bieg 5km | A | |
469 | Piotr | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
470 | Piotr | Rudawski | 1987 | Oborniki | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | NW 5 km | A | |
471 | Magdalena | Matejkowska | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
472 | Paweł | Grześkowiak | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
473 | Michał | Łęcki | 1991 | Poznań | Nimm2 | bieg 5km | A | |
474 | Ryszard | Knychała | 1975 | Zbąszyń | bieg 10km | A | ||
475 | Jakub | Myszczyński | Skwierzyna | --- | A | |||
476 | Izabela | Olejniczak | 1969 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
477 | Kamila | PAWLAK | 1973 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
478 | Grzegorz | Maciejewski | Poznań | A | ||||
479 | Barbara | Zacharska | 1964 | Trzcianka | Fabryka Nodrica Trzcinka | NW 5 km | A | |
480 | Anna | Wróblewska | Krzyszkowo | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
481 | DARIA | KILARSKA | 1982 | POZNAŃ | Pekabex | bieg 5km | A | |
482 | Kamila | Filipiak | 1998 | Turek | bieg 5km | A | ||
483 | Małgorzata | Wiśniewska | 1986 | Biskupice WLKP | bieg 5km | A | ||
484 | Przemek | Doberschutz | 1968 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
485 | Anna | Kufel | 1993 | Opalenica | bieg 5km | A | ||
486 | Renata | Balcerzak | Kiekrz | A | ||||
487 | Magdalena | Pawłowska | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
488 | Krzysztof | Madaliński | 1972 | Mosina | Ona i On | bieg 10km | A | |
489 | Jędrzej | Mikołajczak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
490 | Sławek | Szmania | 1981 | Margonin | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
491 | Mikołaj | Lipski | 2005 | Dąbrowa Górnicza | bieg 5km | A | ||
492 | Adam | Zastrow | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
493 | Małgorzata | Molińska | 1959 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
494 | Aleksandra | Bielecka | 1993 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
495 | Norbert | Zbylut | Poznań | A | ||||
496 | Anna | Stencel | 1977 | Oborniki | Czarownice | NW 5 km | A | |
497 | Grzegorz | Pańczak | 1977 | Pięczkowo | bieg 10km | A | ||
498 | Marcin | Herkowiak | 1976 | Kiszkowo | Ostatnich Gryzą Psy | bieg 10km | A | |
499 | Ireneusz | Rogala | Poznań | ROXKIJE Rokietnica | A | |||
500 | Justyna | Szlandrowicz | 1970 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
501 | Monika | Kruszewska | Luboń | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
502 | Małgorzata | Wolińska | 1964 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
503 | Jan | Juskowiak | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
504 | Ewelina | Domagała | 1991 | Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | ||
505 | Anna | Gardo | 1986 | Zielątkowo | Kasztaniaki | bieg 5km | A | |
506 | Kacper | Wardziak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
507 | Joanna | Boguszewska | 1980 | Poznań | SP 67 POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
508 | Maciej | Rudawski | 1983 | Trzciel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | NW 5 km | A | |
509 | Przemo | Murmillo | 1979 | Poznan | PMPM | bieg 5km | A | |
510 | Magdalena | Wierzba | 1997 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
511 | Daria | Chorenza | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
512 | Gabriela | Werblińska | 1969 | Ceradz Kościelny | NW 5 km | A | ||
513 | Lidia | Czarnecka | Elbląg | A | ||||
514 | Krzysztof | Królczyk | 1985 | Plewiska | bieg 5km | A | ||
515 | Olga | Szymkowiak - Kryś | 1990 | Wiry | bieg 5km | A | ||
516 | Piotr | Święch | 1980 | Błażejewo | Biegacze z Przylesia | bieg 5km | A | |
517 | Dominika | Młynarz | 1995 | Biadki | bieg 5km | A | ||
518 | Roman | Madejski | Poznań | A | ||||
519 | Beata | Baron | 1960 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
520 | Jakub | Frąszczak | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
521 | Sylwia | Kurzel | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
522 | Edward | Tomczyk | 194819481948 | Poznań | Zielone Groszki Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
523 | Kinga | Juskowiak | Poznań | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- …
- następna ›
- ostatnia »