LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1024 | Paulina | Skawińska | Poznań | A | ||||
1025 | JACEK | CZUBRYT | 1974 | Poznan | bieg 5km | A | ||
1026 | Anna | Gawęcka | 1985 | Poznań | Bukowski Klub Biegowy | bieg 5km | A | |
1027 | KAROLINA | KURZYK | LUBOŃ | A | ||||
1028 | Katarzyna | Styskal | 1974 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | NW 5 km | A | |
1029 | Marta | Kędziora | 1984 | Murowana Goślina | bieg 5km | A | ||
1030 | Piotr | Grzybowski | Kiekrz | A | ||||
1031 | Katarzyna | Hejnar-Glumińska | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
1032 | Norbert | Jędrzejczak | 1996 | Buk | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 5km | A | |
1033 | Marcin | Rajewski | Poznań | B | ||||
1034 | Asia | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1035 | Justyna | Piosik | 1971 | Bolewice | NW 5 km | B | ||
1036 | Monika | Błaszczak-Stachowiak | 1979 | Poznań | NW 5 km | B | ||
1037 | Michał | Kowalski | 2006 | Sławno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1038 | Angelika | Biegała | 1975 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1039 | Jakub | Ratajczak | 198619861986 | Szczodrzykowo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1040 | KAROLINA | ADAMIAK | LUBOŃ | B | ||||
1041 | Dawid | Płaczek | 1976 | Biskupice | bieg 5km | B | ||
1042 | Karolina | Sobczak | zalasewo | B | ||||
1043 | Piotr | Pawłowski | 1993 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1044 | Adrian | Kawala | 1998 | Rakoniewice | bieg 10km | B | ||
1045 | Katarzyna | Drzewiecka | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1046 | Kinga | Tomaszewska | Krosno | B | ||||
1047 | Alina | Galbas | Rokietnica | ruukki | B | |||
1048 | Joanna | Chrzanowsks | 1986 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1049 | Błażej | Budny | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1050 | Dorota | Kownacka | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1051 | Krzysztof | Kowalski | 1973 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1052 | Sławomir | Wartacz | 1980 | Poznan | bieg 5km | B | ||
1053 | Natalia | Laudańska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1054 | Artur | Miczyński | 1999 | Witkowo | bieg 5km | B | ||
1055 | Rafał | Jędraszczyk | Szczecin | B | ||||
1056 | Zuzanna | Jernaą | Masłowo | Gorylki | B | |||
1057 | Alicja | Borkowska | 1971 | Złocieniec | bieg 10km | B | ||
1058 | Patrycjusz | Stefaniak | 1975 | Zalasewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1059 | Dariusz | Sienniak | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | B | |||
1060 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | 1989 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1061 | Joanna | Wartacz | 1981 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1062 | Agnieszka | Pawłowska | 1995 | Rynarzewo | bieg 10km | B | ||
1063 | Sylwia | Szaulis | 1986 | Poznań | SP 67 | bieg 5km | B | |
1064 | Barbara | Walas-Gwizdała | 1953 | Poznań | BRAK | bieg 10km | B | |
1065 | Dawid | Furgał | 1995 | Nowa Sól | bieg 10km | B | ||
1066 | Agnieszka | Dzioban | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1067 | Tomasz | Budny | Rokietnica | B | ||||
1068 | Oleh | Pryimachuk | 1996 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1069 | Robert | Kownacki | Twardogóra | B | ||||
1070 | Dominik | Rogalski | Bąbliniec | B | ||||
1071 | Anna | Marszałek- Kowalska | 1968 | Sławno | NW 5 km | B | ||
1072 | Jakub | Biegała | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1073 | Oliwia | Dziankowska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1074 | Natalia | Adamkowska | Szczecin | B | ||||
1075 | Łukasz | Lemański | 1992 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1076 | Dominik | Siwa | 1979 | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1077 | Marek | Kopacz | 1957 | Szydłowo | Byskawica | bieg 5km | B | |
1078 | Joanna | Przybylczak | 1981 | Lusówko | HERNIK TEAM | bieg 5km | B | |
1079 | Kacper | Ryszkiewicz | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1080 | Toek | Masztalerz | SĘDZINKO | B | ||||
1081 | Bartosz | Tasarek | Poznań | B | ||||
1082 | MACIEJ | PARSZEWSKI | PIŁA | J.A.K.B. | B | |||
1083 | Dorota | Łukasik | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1084 | Monika | Kaiser | 1977 | Plewiska | ESSA Klub | bieg 5km | B | |
1085 | Dawid | Skowroński | 1997 | Poznań | UNIKAD Team | bieg 5km | B | |
1086 | Maciej | Wichliński | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1087 | Elżbieta | Kopacz | 1959 | Szydłowo | Błyskawica | NW 5 km | B | |
1088 | Dorota | Lutomska | 198219821982 | Oborniki | Ofix.pl Bike Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1089 | Paulina | Skawińska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1090 | Hubert | Stanisławski | Gostyń | B | ||||
1091 | Jakub | Gołaś | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1092 | Agnieszka | Piechocka | Oborniki | B | ||||
1093 | Mariusz | Mamet | 1972 | 62-020 | bieg 5km | B | ||
1094 | Mateusz | Majewski | 2004 | Osiek | bieg 10km | B | ||
1095 | Krzysztof | Nieznalski | Poznań | TORPOL RUNING TEAM | B | |||
1096 | TOMASZ | KIC | 1988 | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | B | ||
1097 | Szymon | Luranc | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1098 | Kateryna | Berehovych | 1994 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1099 | Anna | Wojciechowska | 1979 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1100 | Daniel | Kołodziejek | 1998 | Więcbork | bieg 10km | B | ||
1101 | Tomasz Michał | Roszkowski | 198619861986 | Warszawa | Ja0306 Biega. Ku Realizacji Celów | bieg 10km | B | |
1102 | Żaneta | Wegnerska | 1975 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1103 | Jarosław | Bałło | 1988 | Bielsk Podlaski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1104 | Michał | Klugiewicz | 1998 | Bolewice | PIWOWARSKI RUNNING TEAM | bieg 10km | B | |
1105 | Jakub | Magdziński | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1106 | Mateusz | Zajdel | 1993 | Grodzisk wielkopolski | bieg 10km | B | ||
1107 | Wojciech | Bartoszewski | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1108 | Alina | Juchiewicz | 2001 | Poznań | bieg 10km | B | ||
1109 | Lidia | Serówka | Piła | B | ||||
1110 | Dawid | Banaszak | 1980 | Skrzynki | Torpol Running Team | bieg 10km | B | |
1111 | Dariusz | Sienniak | 1969 | Skórzewo | Kangur Skórzewo | bieg 5km | B | |
1112 | Iwona | Witucka | Poznań | B | ||||
1113 | Dominik | Siwa | Poznań | Torpol Running Team | B | |||
1114 | Lidia | Serówka | 1972 | Piła | Kijomaniacy Chodzież | NW 5 km | B | |
1115 | Vladyslav | Pozhylenko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 5km | B | ||
1116 | Julia | Kowalska | Bydgoszcz | B | ||||
1117 | Daria | Dębicka | 1995 | Zaniemyśl | bieg 5km | B | ||
1118 | Piotr | Brzeziński | 1980 | Swarzędz | bieg 5km | B | ||
1119 | Mateusz | Chełmikowski | 1992 | Kiszkowo | GoTradeTeam | bieg 10km | B | |
1120 | Iwona | Chwiałkowska | Oborniki | Czarownice Oborniki | B | |||
1121 | Wojciech | Wegnerski | 1974 | Gniezno | bieg 10km | B | ||
1122 | Agnieszka | Dudek | Granowo | MARSZ po zdrowie | B | |||
1123 | Mateusz | Jakubowski | Poznań | B |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »