LISTA STARTOWA - X BIEG MIKOŁAJKOWY POZNAŃ 2023
LP | Imię | Nazwisko | Ur | Miasto | Klub sportowy | Dystans | Pakiet | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
924 | MAŁGORZATA | BARAŃSKA | 197519751975 | POZNAŃ | BRAK | NW 5 km | A | |
925 | Milena | Bąkowska-Grześkowiak | 1977 | Swarzędz | NW 5 km | A | ||
926 | Anna | Kolasińska | Poznań | POZNAŃ | A | |||
927 | Przemysław | Nowacki | 1984 | Swarzędz | bieg 10km | A | ||
928 | Katarzyna | Wójcicka | 1988 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | bieg 10km | A | ||
929 | Piotr | Rewers | Poznań | RACIĄŻEK MISTRZEM | A | |||
930 | Piotr | Dalke | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
931 | Marta | Marciniak | 1983 | Rogierówko | Chyże Kuny | bieg 5km | A | |
932 | Natalia | Domagała | Rokietnica | Siostry Kanae | A | |||
933 | Magdalena | Marszałek | 1979 | Poznań | Polychem Systems | bieg 5km | A | |
934 | Przemysław | Zbytniewski | 1984 | Błażejewo | Magna Team | bieg 5km | A | |
935 | Aneta | Grzybowska | Kiekrz | A | ||||
936 | Bartosz | Glumiński | 1980 | Kościan | TGV Club | bieg 10km | A | |
937 | Szymon | Olszewski | 1986 | Złotniki | Getinge Infecteam | bieg 10km | A | |
938 | Rafał | Andrzejak | Suchy Las | Bywaj W Bramie | A | |||
939 | Alina | Kisielińska | 1961 | Leszno | NW 5 km | A | ||
940 | Hubert | Zdunek | 1993 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 5km | A | |
941 | Karina | Konieczna | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
942 | Jacek | Kowański | 1990 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
943 | Tomasz | Olejniczak | Zielonka | A | ||||
944 | patrycja | Klonowska | 1983 | potrzanowo | Sport Team Skoki | bieg 5km | A | |
945 | Piotr | Kubiak | 1982 | Jastrowie | Precon Polska | bieg 10km | A | |
946 | Kinga | Karmelita | 1996 | Baborówko | bieg 5km | A | ||
947 | Mariusz | Michalski | 1984 | Sady | bieg 5km | A | ||
948 | Olga | Kawa | 1981 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
949 | Teresa | Porysek | 1972 | Sobota | bieg 5km | A | ||
950 | Dawid | Labicki | Iława | A | ||||
951 | Ryszard | Matoga | 1972 | Łowęcin | NW 5 km | A | ||
952 | Anna | Cegłowska | 1979 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
953 | Dorota | Teretyka | Kamionki | Banici Ultra | A | |||
954 | Karolina | Płonka | 1983 | Poznań | Skrzaty | bieg 5km | A | |
955 | Agnieszka | Staszak | 1977 | Złotniki | bieg 10km | A | ||
956 | Karolina | Szczeszek | Poznań | A | ||||
957 | Żaneta | Waligórska | Krzyszkowo | A | ||||
958 | Małgorzata | Górecka | 1978 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
959 | Tomasz | Grewling | 1983 | Owczegłowy | bieg 10km | A | ||
960 | Maciej | Andrzejczak | 1963 | Szczecin | Amator | bieg 5km | A | |
961 | Piotr | Hernik | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
962 | Monika | Kaźmierczak-Pućka | Gniezno | A | ||||
963 | Aleksandra | Rosiak | 1997 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
964 | Mikołaj | Bórkowski | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
965 | Agnieszka | Szustak - Łuczak | 1982 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
966 | Magdalena | Szerszeńska | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
967 | Krystian | Zych | Poznań | A | ||||
968 | Piotr | Gruszecki | 1986 | Poznań | Polychem Systems Sp. z o.o. | bieg 10km | A | |
969 | Arkadiusz | Staśkowiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
970 | Ewa | Michalczuk | 1985 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
971 | Wojtek | Doberschutz | 2000 | Gniezno | Dziki | bieg 10km | A | |
972 | Grzegorz | Jankowski | 1960 | Stęszew | STĘSZEW TEAM | NW 5 km | A | |
973 | Anna | Kolasińska | 1983 | Poznań | POZNAŃ | bieg 5km | A | |
974 | Michał Hubert | Bilski | 1998 | Poznań | M&M | bieg 5km | A | |
975 | Elżbieta | Tomaszyk | 1986 | Poznań | DFDS Polska Running Team | bieg 10km | A | |
976 | AGNIESZKA | Borkowska | 1983 | Wągrowiec | Wataha MKW team | bieg 5km | A | |
977 | Krzysztof | Królik | 1981 | Dopiewo | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | bieg 10km | A | |
978 | Iwona | Maślanka | Śmigel | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | A | |||
979 | Agy | Ocieczek | 1984 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
980 | Joanna | Kotowska | Chyby | IVc biega | A | |||
981 | Aneta | Andrzejczak | 1983 | Poznan | bieg 10km | A | ||
982 | Damian | Biegała | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
983 | Roman | Rożkowski | 1958 | Śrem | ID PAN Kórnik | bieg 5km | A | |
984 | Aleksander | Utrajczak | 1947 | Poznań | Marsz Po Zdrowie Poznań | NW 5 km | A | |
985 | Sylwia | Antkowiak | Poznań | Maratończyk Poznań | A | |||
986 | Adrian | Stachecki | 1988 | Sulechów | Browar Team | bieg 10km | A | |
987 | Grzegorz | Jurecki | 1974 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
988 | Magdalena | Filipiak | Opalenica | A | ||||
989 | Michał | Woliński | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
990 | Krzysztof | Kaczmarek | 1984 | Grodzisk Wlkp | BIMBERTEAM | bieg 10km | A | |
991 | Kacper | Maciński | Promnice | A | ||||
992 | Beata | Ignor | 1965 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
993 | Agnieszka | Kaźmierczak | 1978 | Grodzisk Wlkp. | bieg 10km | A | ||
994 | Kamil | Friska | 1996 | Michorzewo | bieg 5km | A | ||
995 | Andrzej | Woźny | 1997 | Kuślin | BRAK | bieg 5km | A | |
996 | Karolina | Kusa | 1982 | Bydgoszcz | Life Balance Place | NW 5 km | A | |
997 | Sławomir | Wichniarek | Ostroróg | A | ||||
998 | Katarzyna | Markiewicz | 1987 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
999 | Katarzyna | Pasieka | 1984 | Poznań | RKL KUSY Rokietnica | bieg 5km | A | |
1000 | Jacek | Pewiński | 1961 | Poznań | NW 5 km | A | ||
1001 | Michał | Kuśnierz | 1983 | Piła | BiegamBoLubię - to nie klub:) | bieg 5km | A | |
1002 | Barbara | Mikołajczak | 1976 | Poznań | Zeelandia Team | bieg 10km | A | |
1003 | Aleksandra | Pilawa | 1986 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1004 | Joanna | Kowalska | Komorniki | A | ||||
1005 | Krzysztof | Mazur | 1992 | Częstochowa | bieg 10km | A | ||
1006 | Elżbieta | Lesicka | 1984 | Bytyń, Kaźmierz, Szamotulski, WIELKOPOLS | Osoba Prywatna | bieg 5km | A | |
1007 | Sławka | Olejniczak | 1977 | Poznań | Ciastki.pz | bieg 5km | A | |
1008 | Jerzy | Majka | 1972 | Suchy Las | bieg 10km | A | ||
1009 | Paweł | Małecki | Gniezno | Szaleni Biegacze Gniezno | A | |||
1010 | Wiesław | Wiącek | 1948 | Skoki | bieg 5km | A | ||
1011 | Sandra | Brakowska | Poznań | A | ||||
1012 | Julia | Wasilew | 2000 | Choszczno | bieg 10km | A | ||
1013 | Małgorzata | Kmieciak | 2000 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1014 | Tomasz | Wimmer | Poznań | A | ||||
1015 | Piotr | Lepczyński | 1987 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1016 | Edyta | Lech | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1017 | Przemysław | Jędrych | Poznań | A | ||||
1018 | Weronika | Rakowska | 1998 | Poznań | bieg 5km | A | ||
1019 | Ewa | Bąkowska-Nowak | 1982 | Kórnik | NW 5 km | A | ||
1020 | Katerina | Kiiko | 1995 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A | ||
1021 | Maciej | Walczuk | Poznań | A | ||||
1022 | Jola | Henka | 1963 | Poznań | Neonówki Raszei | NW 5 km | A | |
1023 | Patrick | Miszczak | 1991 | Poznań | bieg 10km | A |
Strony
- « pierwsza
- ‹ poprzednia
- …
- 4
- 5
- 6
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- 12
- następna ›
- ostatnia »